Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
from £110.00to £155.594 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Bread Box
• Designer: BIG-GAME
• Material: Color Steel, Epoxy Resin, Bamboo Wood
• Lid as Cutting Board
• Dimensions: L 34 cm, W 21 cm, H 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Mattina BG03 DG - Design Bread Box, in Colored Steel with Epoxy Resin with Bamboo Wood Cutting Board,Grey Dark B0BKLDXFG7
Smart portable breadbox with lid that becomes a cutting board Designer: BIG-GAME studio Material: steel colored with epoxy resin and bamboo wood Dimensions: height 14cm, length 34cm, width 21cm Design: all the objects of the Mattina line are characterized by an essential line that includes careful attention to functional aspects, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Bread bin B086GZYYCC
Cassetta per pane in acciaio colorato con resina epossidica, rosso con tagliere in legno di bambù
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Mattina BG03 WG - Design Bread Bin, Steel Colored with Epoxy Resin, Bamboo Wood, Warm Gray
Brand: Alessi Color: WarmGrey Features: Multipurposebreadbox Designer:BIG-GAME Material:steelcoloredwithepoxyresinandbamboowood...
prodImage
£155.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Bread bin, Warm Grey, one size BG03 WG B086H155RW
Cassetta per pane in acciaio colorato con resina epossidica, Warm Grey con tagliere in legno di bambù
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bread Box
Designer: BIG-GAME
Material: Color Steel, Epoxy Resin, Bamboo Wood
Lid as Cutting Board
Dimensions: L 34 cm, W 21 cm, H 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel