Bodum Bistro Bread Box

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Bistro Bread Box
from £13.99to £44.9914 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Bread box
• Material: Bamboo, Plastic
• Lid
• Cutting board
• Dimensions: W36.5 Centimetre x H13.7 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Bistro Bread Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum BISTRO Bread Box Large - Black with Bamboo Lid
Keep your bread and pastries perfectly fresh with the Bodum BISTRO Large Bread Box. This spacious countertop solution features a clever design with a BPA-free plastic body and a sustainable bamboo lid. The innovative lid doubles as a functional cutting board, complete with handy crumb-catching grooves. An adjustable ventilation system allows you to regulate the internal airflow, helping to maintain ideal humidity levels and inhibit mold growth for longer-lasting freshness.Crafted for convenience, the plastic base is dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. The bamboo lid should be wiped with a damp cloth only and must not be submerged. Always ensure all parts are thoroughly dry before reassembly. With its modern black finish and natural bamboo accent, this large box (L23.7 x W36.5 x H13.8 cm) is a practical and stylish addition to any kitchen counter, expertly combining smart food storage with multi-purpose utility.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum BISTRO Bread Box Large - White with Bamboo Lid
Keep your bread and pastries fresh and your countertop stylish with the Bodum BISTRO Large Bread Box. This elegant white storage solution features a spacious 2.45-liter capacity, easily accommodating oversized loaves or multiple baked goods. The durable, BPA-free plastic body is topped with a sustainable bamboo lid that cleverly doubles as a serving tray and a practical cutting board, complete with crumb-catching grooves for easy cleanup.Designed for both form and function, this bread box measures 37 x 24 x 14 cm, making it a perfectly sized addition to any kitchen. The plastic base is conveniently dishwasher safe, while the beautiful bamboo lid requires simple care—just wipe with a damp cloth and dry thoroughly; do not submerge it. Please note the product is not microwave safe. Keep your bread fresh and your kitchen organized with this versatile and eco-conscious design from Bodum.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
11555-913 Bistro Bread Box, White, Mushroom, L
11555-913 Bistro Bread Box, White, Mushroom, L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BODUM 11555-01 BISTRO Bread box, Black, L A2A-John-B00MAPNVCW
Cassetta porta pane Bistro in plastica nera e tagliere in bambù cm 37x24x14 pane e dolci freschi più a lungo, il coperchio in bambù funge da tagliere con scanalature per raccogliere le briciole BPA FREE., Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BODUM 11555-01 BISTRO Bread box, Black, L UW-C5AA-EIIP
Cassetta porta pane Bistro in plastica nera e tagliere in bambù cm 37x24x14 pane e dolci freschi più a lungo, il coperchio in bambù funge da tagliere con scanalature per raccogliere le briciole BPA FREE., Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BODUM Bistro Bread Box Black Large 1155501
Bistro Bread Box Black Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BODUM 11555-01 BISTRO Bread box, Black, L A2A-John-B00MAPNVCW
Cassetta porta pane Bistro in plastica nera e tagliere in bambù cm 37x24x14 pane e dolci freschi più a lungo, il coperchio in bambù funge da tagliere con scanalature per raccogliere le briciole BPA FREE., Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
BODUM 11555-01 BISTRO Bread box, Black, L UW-C5AA-EIIP
Cassetta porta pane Bistro in plastica nera e tagliere in bambù cm 37x24x14 pane e dolci freschi più a lungo, il coperchio in bambù funge da tagliere con scanalature per raccogliere le briciole BPA FREE., Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
BODUM 11555-01 BISTRO Bread box, Black, L 1155501
11555-01 BISTRO Bread box, Black, L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
BODUM 11555-01 BISTRO Bread box, Black, L 1155501
11555-01 BISTRO Bread box, Black, L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Compact White Bread Box with Bamboo Lid - Perfect for Fresh Bread Storage
Compact White Bread Box with Bamboo Lid - Perfect for Fresh Bread Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Large Bread Bin With Eco Friendly Bamboo Cutting Board Lid Mushroom BPA Free
Large Bread Bin With Eco Friendly Bamboo Cutting Board Lid Mushroom BPA Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
BODUM 11555-913 Bistro Bread Box, White, Mushroom, L Large, White
BODUM 11555-913 Bistro Bread Box, White, Mushroom, L Large, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Modern Small Bistro Bread Bin With Sustainable Bamboo Cutting Board Lid White
Modern Small Bistro Bread Bin With Sustainable Bamboo Cutting Board Lid White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lid
Cutting board
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.5 Centimetre x H13.7 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Material
Bamboo, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Bistro Bread Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£19.95
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£36.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£29.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5LCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£73.50
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£10.99
Bodum Twin salt and pepper millCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
£12.90
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-piece
£11.52
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£15.99
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£29.86
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 L
£43.88
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Bistro Bread Box
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
dw_group
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel