Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.0 L

• Tea maker
• Material: Glass, Plastic
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1 L
Show all product details
Offer
£29.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BODUM 1875-01 Bistro Nouveau Tea Press, Borosilicate Glass, Plastic Infuser - 1 L, Black B00008WUA3
1.0 L Spacious Filter Dishwasher Safe Black plastic handle and lid Chrome plated band around the glass
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Glass, Plastic
Volume
1 L

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Bread Box
£20.17
Bodum Bistro Bread BoxCompare 8 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£36.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 l
£40.81
Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece
£19.49
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Chambord Rechaud
£33.12
Bodum Chambord RechaudCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£37.11
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£13.95
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-piece
£14.39
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa President Pump Insulated Jug 2 l
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Insulated jug ball plastic 0.94 l
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.0 L
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel