Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L

• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1.5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa 514499 Soft Grip Quick-Tip vacuum jug 1.5 litres, blackberry B00J8JR9TY
Stylish, elegant, contemporary design combining chrome and colour. Perfect for kitchen or dining room, home or office Double walled stainless steel inner; glass free, perfect for busy environments Durable, robust; no glass makes it perfect for high use, busy environments, comfy soft touch handle Quick-Tip easy one-hand operation, 100% leak proof, guaranteed for 5 years Contents: 1 vacuum jug, 1.0 litres, black It is 100 % leak-proof Comfortable single-handed operation Volume: 53 fl. oz.
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
Volume
1.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 l
£39.16
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.27
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kela Varus kettle
£39.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa President Pump Insulated Jug 2 l
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£46.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel