Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l

Price History
• Insulated mug
• Volume: 0.36 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Leak-proof
• Soft-touch sleeve
• Quick press closure
• Insulation performance: 4h for hot drinks, 8h for cold drinks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa Travel Mug, Thermal Mug, Compact 0.36L Capacity, Double-Wall Vacuum Insulation, 4-Hour Stay Hot, 8-Hour Stay Cold, 360° Drinking, Soft-Touch Silicone Sleeve, Stainless Steel, Black, 513361 B008TLGIA8
100% LEAK-PROOF: The EMSA Compact Travel Mug, the vacuum mug you can bring wherever you go for full aroma enjoyment DOUBLE-WALL VACUUM INSULATION: 4 hours hot and 8 hours cold 360° DRINKING: Circumferential opening for 360° drinking with twist-off lid for maximum convenience, STYLISH TRAVEL MUG: Trendy design and ergonomic shape for a comfortable grip, LONG LASTING QUALITY: 5-year guarantee for quality that's built to last
prodImage
£16.55
£21.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
EMSA Stainless Steel Travel Mug 360ml Insulated Hot/Cold Leak-Proof VacuumCup 513357
EMSA Stainless Steel Travel Mug 360ml Insulated Hot/Cold Leak-Proof VacuumCup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.50 / Unit
Emsa N20201 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Stainless Steel
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£18.85
£23.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Emsa N20202 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Black
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£18.89
£23.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Emsa N20202 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher
Features Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for...
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20211 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Emsa Travel Mug, Thermal Mug, Compact 0.36 L Capacity, Double-Wall Vacuum Insulation, 4-Hour Stay Hot, 8-Hour Stay Cold, 360° Drinking, Soft-Touch Silicone Sleeve, Stainless Steel, Blue, 513357
100% LEAK-PROOF: The EMSA Compact Travel Mug, the vacuum mug you can bring wherever you go for full aroma enjoyment DOUBLE-WALL VACUUM INSULATION: 4 hours hot and 8 hours cold 360° DRINKING: Circumferential opening for 360° drinking with twist-off lid for maximum convenience, STYLISH TRAVEL MUG: Trendy design and ergonomic shape for a comfortable grip LONG-LASTING QUALITY: 5-year guarantee for quality that's built to last
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20209 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Coral B0BW8RRS66
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
Emsa 513548 Travel Mug Insulated Drinking Cup with Quick Press Closure, 360 ml, Lime B00BETXJZO
Good to go - stylish practical insulated travel mug for hot drinks Air tight lid means hot drinks stay hot up to 4 hours + cold drinks stay cold up to 8 hours Easy-to-use drinking spout, comfy soft-touch sleeve, colour coded 'open' and 'closed', double walled stainless steel body 100% leak proof, dishwashable, practical, funky, guaranteed for 5 years Contents: 1 insulated travel mug 0.36 litres, lime Suitable for all conventional car drink-holders High-quality, vacuum-insulated stainless-steel line Volume: 12.2 fl .oz., Weight: 0.93 pounds, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Emsa 513550 Travel Mug Insulated Drinking Cup with Quick Press Closure, 360 ml, Raspberry B00BETXJZ4
Good to go - stylish practical insulated travel mug for hot drinks Air tight lid means hot drinks stay hot up to 4 hours + cold drinks stay cold up to 8 hours Easy-to-use drinking spout, comfy soft-touch sleeve, colour coded 'open' and 'closed', double walled stainless steel body 100% leak proof, dishwashable, practical, funky, guaranteed for 5 years Contents: 1 insulated travel mug 0.36 litres, raspberry Suitable for all conventional car drink-holders High-quality, vacuum-insulated stainless-steel line Volume: 12.2 fl .oz.
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Emsa 513548 Travel Mug Insulated Drinking Cup with Quick Press Closure, 360 ml, Lime
Good to go - stylish practical insulated travel mug for hot drinks Air tight lid means hot drinks stay hot up to 4 hours + cold drinks stay cold up to 8 hours Easy-to-use drinking spout, comfy soft-touch sleeve, colour coded 'open' and 'closed', double walled stainless steel body 100% leak proof, dishwashable, practical, funky, guaranteed for 5 years Contents: 1 insulated travel mug 0.36 litres, lime Suitable for all conventional car drink-holders High-quality, vacuum-insulated stainless-steel line Volume: 12.2 fl .oz., Weight: 0.93 pounds, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20208 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Mustard Yellow B0BW8T7GHC
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20205 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Dark Grey
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20211 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Aqua Blue 186531977/UK
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20206 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Pastel Pink 186531970/UK
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20210 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Petrol Blue TFLN2021000-FBA
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20204 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Dark Red B0BW8Q7VZM
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20207 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Lime B0BW8T5TV3
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20203 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Dark Blue B0BW8STVLW
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak-proof
Soft-touch sleeve
Quick press closure
Insulation performance: 4h for hot drinks, 8h for cold drinks
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x H200 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Polypropylene, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
0.36 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/03/2022
|
I spent so long trying to decide which coffee cup/flask to buy, I am prone to over thinking every purchase and comparing items for quite a long time before I decide to buy. I stumbled upon this coffee cup at the last minute...View More and decided to just go for it as it had so many good reviews. I am so happy with my purchase I'm glad i chose this one in the end! Perfect size, nice to hold, love how it opens, love that you can pick it up and drink from any side, hasn't leaked at all, keeps myView Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/03/2022
|
I spent so long trying to decide which coffee cup/flask to buy, I am prone to over thinking every purchase and comparing items for quite a long time before I decide to buy. I stumbled upon this coffee cup at the last minute...View More and decided to just go for it as it had so many good reviews. I am so happy with my purchase I'm glad i chose this one in the end! Perfect size, nice to hold, love how it opens, love that you can pick it up and drink from any side, hasn't leaked at all, keeps myView Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
01/03/2022
|
Best ever
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/02/2022
|
Gross
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
28/02/2022
|
Leak proof and keeps my coffee warm for hours at end
With reviews from

Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 69 reviews
5
56
4
6
3
2
3
1
2

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£21.06
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 7 Prices
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.72
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Contigo Byron Snapseal 470 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£20.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: £4.49
surplex
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.50 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: £4.49
homeplace-eu
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel