Thermos Insulated bottle Light & Compact 350 ml

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Volume: 0.35 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Automatic closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos Insulated bottle Light & Compact 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thermos - Light and Compact Flask (350ml) - Premium Leak Proof Insulated Tea & Coffee Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks, Built-in Cup, Push Button Stopper, BPA-Free, Durable Steel SV-2M9T-8781-B
Thermos Vacuum Insulation - Experience exceptional temperature retention, keeping your drinks hot or cold all day. Whether it’s tea, coffee, or hot chocolate, your favourite drinks stay insulated all day long. Sleek, Simple Design - Designed with practicality in mind, this flask boasts a minimalist, streamlined shape that fits comfortably in your hand and effortlessly slides into your bag. Robust Construction - Crafted from high-quality stainless steel inside and out, this durable flask is designed to withstand daily wear, drops, and years of use—built to stand the test of time. Built-in Serving Cup - Enjoy your favourite drinks anywhere with the insulated stainless steel cup with plastic inner. Cool to the touch when drinking and packs away neatly for easy compact storage Pour with Precision - The innovative push-button stopper lets you pour with ease, without fully opening the flask. No temperature loss, just a smooth pour every time for dependable performance. Virtually unbreakable, dent resistant stainless steel body for ultimate durability Thermax double walled vacuum insulation for maximum temperature retention Light and compact design allows larger capacity in a smaller bottle Innovative push button stopper for easy pouring, Keeps hot for up to 24 hours and cold for up to 24 hours Meets and exceeds EN12546-1:2000, 5 year guarantee, Height 20cm
prodImage
£16.50
£20.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermos - Light and Compact Flask (350ml) - Premium Leak Proof Insulated Tea & Coffee Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks, Built-in Cup, Push Button Stopper, BPA-Free, Durable Steel SV-2M9T-8781-B
Thermos Vacuum Insulation - Experience exceptional temperature retention, keeping your drinks hot or cold all day. Whether it’s tea, coffee, or hot chocolate, your favourite drinks stay insulated all day long. Sleek, Simple Design - Designed with practicality in mind, this flask boasts a minimalist, streamlined shape that fits comfortably in your hand and effortlessly slides into your bag. Robust Construction - Crafted from high-quality stainless steel inside and out, this durable flask is designed to withstand daily wear, drops, and years of use—built to stand the test of time. Built-in Serving Cup - Enjoy your favourite drinks anywhere with the insulated stainless steel cup with plastic inner. Cool to the touch when drinking and packs away neatly for easy compact storage Pour with Precision - The innovative push-button stopper lets you pour with ease, without fully opening the flask. No temperature loss, just a smooth pour every time for dependable performance. Virtually unbreakable, dent resistant stainless steel body for ultimate durability Thermax double walled vacuum insulation for maximum temperature retention Light and compact design allows larger capacity in a smaller bottle Innovative push button stopper for easy pouring, Keeps hot for up to 24 hours and cold for up to 24 hours Meets and exceeds EN12546-1:2000, 5 year guarantee, Height 20cm
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermos - Light and Compact Flask Midnight Blue (350 ml) - Premium Leak Proof Insulated Tea & Coffee Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks, Built-in Cup, Push Button Stopper, BPA-Free, Durable Steel B0148QI8SM
Thermos Vacuum Insulation - Experience exceptional temperature retention, keeping your drinks hot or cold all day. Whether it’s tea, coffee, or hot chocolate, your favourite drinks stay insulated all day long. Sleek, Simple Design - Designed with practicality in mind, this flask boasts a minimalist, streamlined shape that fits comfortably in your hand and effortlessly slides into your bag. Robust Construction - Crafted from high-quality stainless steel inside and out, this durable flask is designed to withstand daily wear, drops, and years of use—built to stand the test of time. Built-in Serving Cup - Enjoy your favourite drinks anywhere with the insulated stainless steel cup with plastic inner. Cool to the touch when drinking and packs away neatly for easy compact storage Pour with Precision - The innovative push-button stopper lets you pour with ease, without fully opening the flask. No temperature loss, just a smooth pour every time for dependable performance. Thermos vacuum insulation technology for maximum temperature retention, hot or cold; keeps hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours Durable stainless steel interior and exterior Cool to the touch with hot liquids, sweat-proof with cold Innovative push button stopper for easy pouring 5 year guarantee
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermos Light and Compact Flask, Midnight Blue, 350 ml C-104883
Thermos Light and Compact Flask, Midnight Blue, 350 ml Thermos vacuum insulation technology for maximum temperatureretention; keeps hot for 14...
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Thermos - Light and Compact Flask Midnight Blue (350 ml) - Premium Leak Proof I 104883
Thermos - Light and Compact Flask Midnight Blue (350 ml) - Premium Leak Proof I, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
Thermos Light & Compact Stainless Steel Flask, Red, 0.35 Litre
Bpa Free Lid Can Be Used As A Cup Weight 260 G, Weight: 0.67681914434 pounds, Manufacturer: Thermos
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Thermos Light & Compact Stainless Steel Flask, Red, 0.35 Litre 910400
Features Bpa Free Lid Can Be Used As A Cup Weight 260 G Product DescriptionThermos Light & Compact Stainless Steel Flask, Red, 0.35 Litre
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic closure
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
0.35 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos Insulated bottle Light & Compact 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermos

Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 LCompare 4 Prices
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
£10.16
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 lCompare 4 Prices
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo Byron Snapseal 470 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Contigo West Loop
£17.17
Compare Prices
65 offers
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos Insulated bottle Light & Compact 350 ml
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel