Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l

Price History
• Insulated Mug
• Material: Single-wall stainless steel
• Fits under fully automatic coffee machines
• Dimensions: Length 9.25 cm, Width 9.25 cm, Height 12.1 cm
• Diameter 9.3 cm
• Weight 210 g
• Volume 350 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermos Thermo Cafe by 4059.235.045 Cup 0.35 Litre Desktop Mug, Plastic (Grey) B018M263LC
Unadulterated taste without inner coating Safe stand and easy handling Spill-proof lid with lockable twist lid Easy to clean by hand for optimal hygiene Free from BPA
prodImage
£12.13
£16.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Thermos Thermo Cafe by 4059.256.035 Cup 0.35 Litre Desktop Mug, Plastic, blue 144459800/UK
Unadulterated taste without inner coating Safe stand and easy handling Spill-proof lid with lockable twist lid Easy to clean by hand for optimal hygiene Free from BPA
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
ThermoCafé 4059.255.035 Office Desktop Mug 350 ml Thermal Mug with Lid Plastic Teal Fits Directly Under Fully Automatic Coffee Machines BPA for Coffee or Tea Keeps Drinks Warm for Longer 179236325/UK
Unadulterated taste without inner coating Safe stand and easy handling Spill-proof lid with lockable twist lid Easy to clean by hand for optimal hygiene Free from BPA
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
Thermos ThermoCafé 4059.255.035 Office Desktop Mug 350 ml Thermal Mug with Lid Plastic T ‎4059255035
ThermoCafé 4059.255.035 Office Desktop Mug 350 ml Thermal Mug with Lid Plastic T, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated Mug
Material: Single-wall stainless steel
Fits under fully automatic coffee machines
Dimensions: Length 9.25 cm, Width 9.25 cm, Height 12.1 cm
Diameter 9.3 cm
Weight 210 g
Volume 350 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermos

Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 LCompare 4 Prices
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 LCompare 11 Prices
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel