Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1.9 L
Manufacturer: Stanley 1913
- Thermos Bottle
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Capacity: 1.9 L
- Insulation: Double-Walled Vacuum Insulation
- Features: Leak-Proof, Dishwasher Safe, with Insulated Lid as a Cup
Price History
1M 3M
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1.9 L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stanley 1913
Popular Products
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1.9L - Keeps 32 Hours Hot Or Cold - Stainless Steel Insulated Bottle - BPA-Free - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof Lid Serves As A Cup - Hammertone Green B001EN21BS
HOT OR COLD FOR 32 HOURS: Fill the 1.9L thermal flask with water, coffee, tea, or other drinks, whether at home, work, or outdoors. The double-wall vacuum insulation keeps your drinks hot or cold for 32 hours and iced for 160 hours. EXTREMELY DURABLE: Our leak-proof vacuum bottle has withstood speeding bullets, 4000 ft drops and category 5 hurricanes; The iconic style and rugged durability of this insulated bottle means it’s made to go anywhere BPA-FREE STAINLESS STEEL: All contact surfaces are guaranteed to be safe and BPA-FREE; The steel we use is 18/8, or grade 304, otherwise known as food-grade stainless steel DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to be cleaned easily; Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum flask is dishwasher safe, top rack only BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.

£39.37
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1.9L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 45 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Green B07PBN67YJ
KEEP DRINKS HOT FOR 45 HOURS: The Extra Large Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot for 45 hours or cold for 2 days. Add ice to keep it cold for up to 8 days. Available in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.

£47.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 100% ORIGINAL FLASK VACUUM BOTTLE CLASSIC DRINKS THERMOS GREEN 3 SIZES 1007934003
STANLEY 100% ORIGINAL FLASK VACUUM BOTTLE CLASSIC DRINKS THERMOS GREEN 3 SIZES, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic 1.9L Thermal Travel Mug - Hammertone Green - Size: ONE size pvi_029c2ecx1uf51m
Built like a battleship and marked by iconic Stanley logo Bigger, stronger and better. 18/8 Stainless Steel, BPA-free REMEMBER: always follow the instructions. Stanley flasks should be pre-heated for optimum performance. Stanley branding to the front Insulated lid doubles as cup Dishwasher safe Keep the adventure going all day, all night, and straight into the next morning. This bottle can hold an entire pot of coffee—or whatever else you may be drinking—keeping it hot or cold for up to 45 hours. It’s also leakproof, packable and easy-to-pour which makes it a welcome companion at any tailgate or camp out.Product Code: 10-07934-

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L 1007934003
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 10-07934-004 vacuum flask 1.9 L Black
Stanley10-07934-004vacuumflask1.9LBlack

£93.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L 1007934003
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L Hammertone Green 1007934003
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L Hammertone Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L Hammertone Green 1007934003
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L Hammertone Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 1.9L - Hammertone Green - Outdoor Camping 1007934003
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 1.9L - Hammertone Green - Outdoor Camping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs

£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
STANLEY 100% ORIGINAL FLASK VACUUM BOTTLE CLASSIC DRINKS THERMOS GREEN 3 SIZES 1007934003
STANLEY 100% ORIGINAL FLASK VACUUM BOTTLE CLASSIC DRINKS THERMOS GREEN 3 SIZES, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L 1542660125
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.9L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1.9L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 45 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black B07P7B2XHT

£67.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Camping Fishing 1.9L GREEN XL Classic Vacuum Insulated Flask Bottle 1007934003
Stanley Camping Fishing 1.9L GREEN XL Classic Vacuum Insulated Flask Bottle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£67.99
£72.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Stanley 10 07934 003 Classic Vacuum Bottle 1.9L 1007934003
Stanley 10 07934 003 Classic Vacuum Bottle 1.9L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£68.34
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1.9L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 45 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Hammertone Lake 32 (Stanley flask)

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1.9L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 45 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0 10-11348-0065
KEEP DRINKS HOT FOR 45 HOURS: The Extra Large Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot for 45 hours or cold for 2 days. Add ice to keep it cold for up to 8 days. Available in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime; Stanley products have a lifetime warranty against manufacturing defects

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle | 1.9L - Green * 10-07934-003 * NEW 2026 STOCK* 1007934003
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle | 1.9L - Green * 10-07934-003 * NEW 2026 STOCK*, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£70.00
£79.75
Shipping: £9.75
with shipping: £9.75
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 1.9L 1007934003
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 1.9L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£73.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1.9L Hammertone Green - Stainless Steel Thermos Flask & Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.7L Hammertone Green - BPA Free Stainless Steel Food Flask B0B7J8CDHT
Product 1: HOT OR COLD FOR 32 HOURS: Fill the 1.9L thermal flask with water, coffee, tea or other drinks, whether you're at home, work or outdoors; The double-wall vacuum insulation of this thermos keeps all your drinks hot/cold for 32 hours and 160 hours with ice Product 1: EXTREMELY DURABLE: Our leak-proof thermos bottle has withstood speeding bullets, 4000 ft drops and category 5 hurricanes; The iconic style and rugged durability of this insulated bottle means it’s made to go anywhere Product 1: BPA-FREE STAINLESS STEEL: All contact surfaces are guaranteed to be safe and BPA-FREE; The steel we use is 18/8, or grade 304, otherwise known as food-grade stainless steel Product 1: DISHWASHER SAFE: This thermos is designed to be cleaned easily; Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum flask is dishwasher safe, top rack only Product 2: Vacuum insulation - Keeps hot / cold 15 hours Product 2: Wide-mouth opening - Fills and cleans easily Product 2: Double wall stainless steel construction - No liners / coatings Product 2: Insulated lid - Doubles as a 0.35L bowl

£78.44
£82.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle – Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Flask 1007934003
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle – Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Flask, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£83.99
£85.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Base price: £83.99 / Unit
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1.9L - 1900 1900 ml, Matte Black 10-07934-004
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1.9L - 1900 1900 ml, Matte Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£89.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Thermos Bottle |
| Material: Stainless Steel |
| Capacity: 1.9 L |
| Insulation: Double-Walled Vacuum Insulation |
| Features: Leak-Proof, Dishwasher Safe, with Insulated Lid as a Cup |
Price History
1M 3M
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1.9 L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products