Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Stanley 1913
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
from £29.95to £32.994 offersManufacturer: Stanley 1913
• Insulated water bottle made of 18/8 stainless steel
• BPA-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY GO QUICK FLIP DRINKING WATER BOTTLE 24oz 0.7L THERMOS INSULATED BLUE 1009149141
STANLEY GO QUICK FLIP DRINKING WATER BOTTLE 24oz 0.7L THERMOS INSULATED BLUE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Water Bottles & Vacuum Flasks
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Quick-Flip Water Bottle 0.7L Water Bottle - Blue - Size: ONE size pvi_02nv9vlioox59h
Double-wall vacuum insulation Dishwasher safe Triger-action, push button lid Leakproof + packable 18/8 Stainless Steel, BPA-free Dimensions: 276 x 76 x 76 mm Hit the trail or hit the road without ever having to hit the brakes to refuel. The double-wall vacuum insulation can keep cold drinks cold for up to 12 hours and can retain iced drinks’ temperature for up to 40 hours. Just push the button and taste the difference. The Quick Flip Water Bottle with push-button fits in most cup holders and is the perfect companion for your urban and outdoor adventures. Choose from a full array of colors and sizes so your drink always suits your taste.Product Code: 10-09149
prodImage
£31.00
£34.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley Go Quick Flip Water Bottle 0.7L Azure 1009149141
Stanley Go Quick Flip Water Bottle 0.7L Azure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Kitchen & Dining > Water Bottles & Vacuum Flasks
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Quick Flip Stainless Steel Water Bottle 0.71L - Keeps Cold For 12 Hours - Leakproof - BPA-Free Thermal Flask - Dishwasher Safe - Cup Holder Compatible - Polar LC-1UQN-JIP2
COLD FOR 12+ HOURS: Hit the trail or road without stopping to refuel. The double-wall vacuum insulation keeps drinks cold for 12 hours, hot for 8 hours, and iced for 40 hours. The Quick Flip water bottle with push-button fits in most cup holders. DURABLE AND SAFE: This Stanley metal water bottle is built for life with a 18/8 high-quality food-grade Stainless Steel construction that is rugged and rust-proof; It is also made with BPA-Free materials, keeping its contents safe to consume LEAK PROOF: This sports water bottle features a two-stage leakproof locking lid for easy drinking, easy cleaning and adding ice; You can throw this bottle in your bag without spilling an icy drop EASY TO CLEAN: This insulated water bottle is designed to clean easily; Every piece of this stainless steel gym bottle is dishwasher safe, top rack only BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated water bottle made of 18/8 stainless steel
BPA-free

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£27.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£26.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laken Thermo
£25.16
Compare Prices
26 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
bl2toolstation
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £3.50
clarms-6746
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Acme Store Ltd (VAT REG)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel