Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l

• Insulated Mug
• Volume: 0.36 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Polypropylene, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• 100% leak-proof
• Opens at the push of a button
• Drink all around 360°
• Detachable closure
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£31.48
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa N20213 Travel Mug Wave Insulated Mug 0.36 litres, Comfort Screw Cap, Stainless Steel, 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cool, 100% Leak-Proof, Dishwasher Safe, 360° Drinking Opening, Pastel Blue
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20212 Travel Mug Wave Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Black B0BW8NHDFX
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20214 Travel Mug Wave Insulated Mug 0.36 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 4 Hours Hot and 8 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Pastel Pink
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 8 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
100% leak-proof
Opens at the push of a button
Drink all around 360°
Detachable closure
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x D83 mm x H200 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic, Polypropylene, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
0.36 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£21.08
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.54
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 l
£39.16
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.27
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£28.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l
£32.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
Neuert's
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel