Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l

Price History
• Vacuum Bottle
• Volume: 1 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
• With magnetic closure
• Dimensions: W85 mm x D85 mm x H275 mm
• Weight: 493 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CAMELBAK Chute Drinking Bottle White 32 oz B07XRFZWYY
Dishwasher safe Easy to clean Vacuum insulated bottle and cup Leak proof
prodImage
£30.52
£39.02
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
CAMELBAK Chute Mag SST Water Bottle Multicolor One Size B07XRXFWD4
Magnet top stows securely while you drink Leak-proof when closed Double-wall vacuum insulated to maintain temperature Sweat-proof insulation Easy carry handle
prodImage
£33.17
£41.11
Shipping: £7.94
with shipping: £7.94
CamelBak drinking bottle Chute Mag insulated 1 litre stainless steel blue/black
CamelBak Chute Mag drinking bottle Ideal for travelling, walking or cycling. The drinking bottle is leakproof and easy to clean. Your drink stays...
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
CAMELBAK Chute Drinking Bottle Moss 32 oz B07XL9VDGV
Dishwasher safe Easy to clean Vacuum insulated bottle and cup Leak proof
prodImage
£35.35
£46.50
Shipping: £11.15
with shipping: £11.15
CAMELBAK Chute Drinking Bottle Navy 32 oz B07XRYDPQS
Dishwasher safe Easy to clean Vacuum insulated bottle and cup Leak proof
prodImage
£40.38
£49.92
Shipping: £9.54
with shipping: £9.54
Product Details
Additional information
With magnetic closure
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x D85 mm x H275 mm
Weight:493 g
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak Podium 710 ml
£10.07
Camelbak Podium 710 mlCompare 16 Prices
Camelbak Podium Ice
£25.99
Camelbak Podium IceCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 ml
£5.40
Camelbak Podium Chill 710 mlCompare 15 Prices
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 l
£27.82
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Podium 620 ml
£5.99
Camelbak Podium 620 mlCompare 12 Prices
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Camelbak Chute 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£25.42
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: £8.50
Amazon US
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: £7.94
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£35.35
Shipping: £11.15
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel