Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l

Price History
• Tea mug with tea infuser
• Material: stainless steel, glass, silicone
• 2-in-1 tea infuser insert, 2mm holes
• Leak-proof, double-walled
• Dimensions: 0.4L, 19.5 x 8.2 x 8.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa N20803 Tea Mug Made of Double-Walled Glass | Keeps Warm for 1 Send | 0.4 litres | Removable Strainer | BPA Free | 100% Leak-Proof | Red B08GLV9S1C
2-in-1 tea strainer insert: Large stainless steel tea strainer for ideal brewing and drinking pleasure. Size of holes 2mm Removable Tea Strainer: enjoy excellent tea from a particularly flexible cup that allows you to brew your tea fresh anytime and anywhere Multipurpose: use your tea cup for cold soft drinks, a coffee or tea on the go International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.31836432676 pounds, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20805 Tea Mug Made of Double-Walled Glass | Non-Insulating | Keeps 1 Sour | 0.4 litres | Removable Strainer | BPA Free | 100% Leak-Proof | Blue B08GLTR9T2
2 in 1 Tea Strainer Insert: Large stainless steel infuser for perfect brewing and drinking enjoyment. Size of the holes: 2 mm Removable tea strainer: enjoy excellent tea from a particularly flexible cup that allows you to brew your tea fresh anytime and anywhere MULTI-PURPOSE - Use your tea cup for cold soft drinks, a coffee or tea on the go Safe to use on the go: leak-proof tea cup thanks to 100% tight lid, no risk of burning thanks to double-walled glass body International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20804 Tea Mug Made of Double-Walled Glass | Keeps Warm for 1 Send | 0.4 litres | Removable Strainer | BPA Free | 100% Leak-Proof | Black B08GLV7NX3
2 in 1 Tea Strainer Insert: Large stainless steel infuser for ideal brewing and drinking enjoyment. Size of the holes: 2 mm Removable tea strainer: enjoy excellent tea from a particularly flexible cup that allows you to brew your tea fresh anytime and anywhere MULTI-PURPOSE - Use your tea cup for cold soft drinks, a coffee or tea on the go Safe to use on the go: leak-proof tea cup thanks to 100% tight lid, no risk of burning thanks to double-walled glass body International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tea mug with tea infuser
Material: stainless steel, glass, silicone
2-in-1 tea infuser insert, 2mm holes
Leak-proof, double-walled
Dimensions: 0.4L, 19.5 x 8.2 x 8.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£20.95
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.52
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel