Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l

Price History
• Water Bottle
• Volume: 1.5 L
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg - Aluminium Sports Water Bottle - WMB Traveller Dark Blue - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 1.5L B004LQA4K0
All-Rounder – The water flask is a striking dark blue shade and has a simple design; It is ideal for various leisure activities – whether for sports or travel Leak-Proof – With the hygienic and practical screw cap, this metal travel bottle is guaranteed to be leak-proof, even when used to carry carbonated drinks Robust Material – The sports bottle with screw cap is made of food-safe, stable and yet lightweight aluminium, meaning it can be carried with just one finger Safe Drinking – All materials used to make the metal water bottle are BPA-free and contain no pollutants such as oestrogenic substances or phthalates Delivery and Details – SIGG metal drink bottle 15 L, lightweight and leak-proof bottle, wash by hand, pollutant- and BPA-free, made in Switzerland, item number: 8256,10
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Aluminium Sports Water Bottle - WMB Traveller Dark Blue - Swiss Made - Climate Partner Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Drinks - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Blue - 1.5L B004LQA4K0
SPORTY DESIGN: SIGG's passion for design is reflected in this aluminium water bottle, transforming a wide-mouth bottle into an ergonomic design to suit active lifestyles. Easy to fill, easy to drink from, even on the go. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: Featuring a secure screw cap, this SIGG water bottle is completely leakproof, even when filled with carbonated drinks and carried upside down. The ideal companion for every training session. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: Crafted from a single piece of high-quality aluminium, this wide-mouth water bottle is exceptionally lightweight, durable and easy to carry. A metal water bottle that fits comfortably into most bags. SAFE DRINKING EXPERIENCE: All materials used in SIGG water bottles are free from harmful substances, including oestrogen-mimicking compounds and phthalates. Enjoy every sip from this odourless, tasteless and BPA-free water bottle. MADE IN SWITZERLAND: With over 110 years of expertise, SIGG combines precision engineering with a passion for metal and design to create premium-quality water bottles renowned for their innovation and craftsmanship.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller (Dark Blue 1.5L)
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller (Dark Blue 1.5L) Innovative new solution - the Wide Mouth Sports Bottle The perfect solution for ice cubes and isotonic...
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB Traveller Bottle Dark Blue - 1.5 L SG825610
SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB Traveller Bottle Dark Blue - 1.5 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles
prodImage
£34.05
Shipping: Free
Sigg - Aluminium Sports Water Bottle - WMB Traveller Dark Red - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - 1.5L
SPORTY DESIGN: SIGG's dedication to design shines through in this aluminium water bottle by turning a wide mouth drinking bottle into an ergonomic one to match active lifestyles; Easy to fill, easy to drink from, even on the go LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: With its tight seal screw cap, this SIGG water bottle is fully spillproof; Makes the ideal companion during a training session; Even if held upside down with carbonated beverages LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: This wide mouth water bottle is crafted from a single piece of high-quality aluminium, making it quite a lightweight metal water bottle; A gym water bottle that fits most bags SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances with phthalates; Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell with taste MADE IN SWITZERLAND: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles; Ideal innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal with design
prodImage
£35.48
£44.38
Shipping: £8.90
with shipping: £8.90
Product Details
Material
Aluminum
Volume
1.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£12.71
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.99
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£12.71
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£12.71
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.71
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
£44.43
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£25.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Camp Mug 0.35 l
£23.33
Compare Prices
13 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£34.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel