Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l

• Thermal Bottle
• Volume: 0.5 L
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Removable tea filter
• Dimensions: W72 mm x D72 mm x H265 mm
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One - with Tea Filter - Leakproof - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - 0.5L
HOT AND COLD WATER BOTTLE: A vacuum-insulated stainless steel water bottle that will keep your beverage hot up to 13 hours and cold up to 30 hours. Comes with a removable fruit strainer to perfectly steep your favourite drinks, iced or hot. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: This hot drinks bottle with large handle is fully spillproof. Thanks to its ONE lid: Carry, open, drink, close, and repeat only with one hand. No matter if right or left handed as you can adjust the drinking lip. IMPROVED & AWARD WINNING DESIGN: This new generation H&C One Light is the kind of lightweight hiking water bottle that exceeds your expectations... Lighter in weight, larger in capacity, anti-slip pad and smoother screw cap. SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the best. Excellence and innovation shine through their metal insulated water bottles meticulously engineered from the combination of love for stainless steel and design. Designed and engineered in Switzerland Keeps drinks hot or cold BPA free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable tea filter
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x D72 mm x H265 mm
Weight:330 g
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
0.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/05/2022
|
Nice little bottle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/05/2022
|
Good quality and great size. I love that the mouth opening isn't too big so the water doesn't spill around when drinking during walking and exercise.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
18/05/2022
|
With reviews from

Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 234 reviews
5
146
4
26
3
17
2
14
1
31

More from Sigg

Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£18.95
Sigg Dark Blue 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 l
£18.99
Sigg Glow Moon Dino 0.4 lCompare 1 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 l
£11.96
Sigg Viva One Hearts 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£34.41
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 lCompare 7 Prices
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 l
£11.96
Sigg Viva One Unicorn 0.5 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 l
£11.96
Sigg Viva One Football - Day 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Sigg Hot & Cold ONE Brushed 0.5 l
SAFE HOUSE ORDER
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel