Stanley IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06 l

Price History
• Thermos bottle with 1060 ml capacity
• Material: stainless steel, double-walled vacuum insulation
• Flip-top lid with integrated straw
• Keeps drinks cold for up to 17 hours
• Dishwasher safe and compatible with cup holders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 1.06L - 15 Hours Cold - 4 Days Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz B0DXL4XXW9
4 DAYS COLD WITH ICE: Keep hydrated for longer wherever your day takes you. The Flip Straw 2.0 Bottle keeps your drinks cold for 15 hours and cold for 3 days with ice added. Leakproof and easily packable, this insulated water bottle is the perfect choice. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: At Stanley, we create a more sustainable world through invention and originality. Committed to eliminating single-use disposables, we aim to increase recycled materials yearly, making sustainability accessible for everyone. EASY-TO-CARRY HANDLE: The handle is perfect for wherever your day takes you. This travel mug is lightweight and therefore designed for your on-the-go lifestyle it can easily be clipped to a bag with a carabiner clip, or simply held in your hand. DISHWASHER SAFE: This thermal flask is designed to clean easily. Throw it into the dishwasher once home, ready to go again the next morning. Every piece of this gym bottle is dishwasher safe. Disassembles into 3 separate pieces for a deep clean. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Water Bottle 1.06L - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01xe0wfhbwbi5v
AeroLight™ spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible Recycled stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Flip to sip, snap it shut and slip the bottle into your bag or car cup holder. The AeroLight™ spun-steel insulation keeps your water ice-cold for days. You can even pop off the new spout for a deeper clean. This double wall vacuum insulated bottle is perfect for wherever your day takes you, keeping your drinks cold for hours and the perfect companion for the day out exploring cities, or heading off to the gym.Product Code: 10-12111
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Water Bottle 1.06L - Pink - Size: ONE size pvi_02o7wnkbiiz5bh
AeroLight™ spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible Recycled stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Flip to sip, snap it shut and slip the bottle into your bag or car cup holder. The AeroLight™ spun-steel insulation keeps your water ice-cold for days. You can even pop off the new spout for a deeper clean. This double wall vacuum insulated bottle is perfect for wherever your day takes you, keeping your drinks cold for hours and the perfect companion for the day out exploring cities, or heading off to the gym.Product Code: 10-12111
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle 1.06L - Azure B0F5X2P4XB
4 DAYS COLD WITH ICE: Keep hydrated for longer wherever your day takes you. The Flip Straw Bottle keeps your drinks cold for 15 hours & cold for 3 days with ice added. Leakproof and easily packable, this insulated water bottle is the perfect choice. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: At Stanley, we create a more sustainable world through invention and originality. Committed to eliminating single-use disposables, we aim to increase recycled materials yearly, making sustainability accessible for everyone. EASY-TO-CARRY HANDLE: The handle is perfect for wherever your day takes you. This travel mug is lightweight and therefore designed for your on-the-go lifestyle it can easily be clipped to a bag with a carabiner clip, or simply held in your hand. DISHWASHER SAFE: This thermal flask is designed to clean easily. Throw it into the dishwasher once home, ready to go again the next morning. Every piece of this gym bottle is dishwasher safe. Disassembles into 3 separate pieces for a deep clean. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 1.06L - 15 Hours Cold - 4 Days Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Black F8-MVT3-UC0H
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley The IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Assorted Colours NEW 1012111065
Stanley The IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Assorted Colours NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley The IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Assorted Colours NEW 1012111079
Stanley The IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Assorted Colours NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 1.06L - 15 Hours Cold - 4 Days Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz 10-12111-065-OS
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
(1.06L, Black 2.0) Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Water Bottle
AeroLight spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible 10-12111
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
(OS, Goldenrod Coral) Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Water Bottle
AeroLight spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible 10-12111
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Water Bottle 1.06L - Goldenrod Coral - Size: ONE size pvi_03fmwedyv21fdw
AeroLight™ spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible Recycled stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Flip to sip, snap it shut and slip the bottle into your bag or car cup holder. The AeroLight™ spun-steel insulation keeps your water ice-cold for days. You can even pop off the new spout for a deeper clean. This double wall vacuum insulated bottle is perfect for wherever your day takes you, keeping your drinks cold for hours and the perfect companion for the day out exploring cities, or heading off to the gym.Product Code: 10-12111
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Water Bottle 1.06L - Pink - Size: ONE size pvi_00dwdqv2hyd46y
AeroLight™ spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible Recycled stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Flip to sip, snap it shut and slip the bottle into your bag or car cup holder. The AeroLight™ spun-steel insulation keeps your water ice-cold for days. You can even pop off the new spout for a deeper clean. This double wall vacuum insulated bottle is perfect for wherever your day takes you, keeping your drinks cold for hours and the perfect companion for the day out exploring cities, or heading off to the gym.Product Code: 10-12111
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Water Bottle 1.06L - Chili Black - Size: ONE size pvi_02m03wf4miuf1c
AeroLight™ spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible Recycled stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Flip to sip, snap it shut and slip the bottle into your bag or car cup holder. The AeroLight™ spun-steel insulation keeps your water ice-cold for days. You can even pop off the new spout for a deeper clean. This double wall vacuum insulated bottle is perfect for wherever your day takes you, keeping your drinks cold for hours and the perfect companion for the day out exploring cities, or heading off to the gym.Product Code: 10-12111
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 Water Bottle 1.06L - Chalk - Size: ONE size pvi_01i7pare16k6b4
AeroLight™ spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible Recycled stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe Flip to sip, snap it shut and slip the bottle into your bag or car cup holder. The AeroLight™ spun-steel insulation keeps your water ice-cold for days. You can even pop off the new spout for a deeper clean. This double wall vacuum insulated bottle is perfect for wherever your day takes you, keeping your drinks cold for hours and the perfect companion for the day out exploring cities, or heading off to the gym.Product Code: 10-12111
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle 1.06L - Black B0DXL72FZ5
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle 1.06L - Rose Quartz B0DXL4XXW9
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 1.06L - 15 Hours Cold - 4 Days Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Black B0DXL72FZ5
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 1.06L - 15 Hours Cold - 4 Days Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Black F8-MVT3-UC0H
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley The IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Assorted Colours NEW 1012111064
Stanley The IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Assorted Colours NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
(1.06L, Hot Coral) Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Water Bottle
AeroLight spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible 10-12111
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
(OS, Chalk) Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Water Bottle
AeroLight spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible 10-12111
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
(OS, Chili Black) Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Water Bottle
AeroLight spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible 10-12111
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
(1.06L, Rose Quartz) Stanley IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Water Bottle
AeroLight spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible 10-12111
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Flip Straw Sports Water Bottle with Straw 1.06L - 15 Hours Cold - 4 Days Iced - Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Leak Resistant - Fits in Cup Holder - Dishwasher Safe - Rose Quartz 10-12111-065-OS
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
STANLEY IceFlow Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L Water Bottle - Hydrangea - OS 10-12111-068
AeroLight spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible Recycled stainless Steel, Weight: 1.3007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Iceflow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06L KF-LI7O-5LPP
AeroLight spun-steel technology Double-wall vacuum insulation Leak resistant Cup Holder Compatible Recycled stainless Steel, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermos bottle with 1060 ml capacity
Material: stainless steel, double-walled vacuum insulation
Flip-top lid with integrated straw
Keeps drinks cold for up to 17 hours
Dishwasher safe and compatible with cup holders

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£34.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l
£32.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley IceFlow Bottle Flip Straw 2.0 1.06 l
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel