Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l

Manufacturer: Stanley 1913
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
from £36.9916 offersManufacturer: Stanley 1913Price History
• Vacuum Bottle
• Volume: 1 L
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: H36.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 832 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.99
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 24 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Hammertone Green B07P1T5H5L
KEEP DRINKS HOT OR COLD FOR 24 HOURS: The Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot or cold for 24 hours. Add ice to keep it cold for up to 5 days. Available in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1.0L Legendary Classic Vacuum Flask Insulated Bottle Matte Black Pebble 1008266002
Stanley 1.0L Legendary Classic Vacuum Flask Insulated Bottle Matte Black Pebble, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1L in Matte Black Pebble 10-08266-002
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1L in Matte Black Pebble, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 24 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Mossy Oak B0BKLBDK9W
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1L - Matte Black Pebble - Size: ONE size pvi_03eemszq44fcsd
18/8 Stainless Steel, BPA-free Double-wall vacuum insulation Leakproof + packable Insulated lid doubles as cup Dishwasher safe Leakproof. Sweatproof. Drop-proof. Adventure-proof. The rugged construction and vacuum insulation on this 1L thermal bottle means that it can handle anything—all while keeping your hot drinks hot and cold drinks cold for a full day. Slim enough for a one-handed hold, it’s even got a twist-and-pour stopper for smoother pouring. The insulated lid also doubles as a cup for drinking. This vacuum bottle is designed to be cleaned easily. Every part of this stainless steel flask is dishwasher-safe.Product Code: 10-08266-
prodImage
£48.00
£51.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle Green (1.0L)
Sized for mobility. With all the strength and function of its bigger brothers, this 1.1QT bottle packs easier than larger vacuum bottles when space...
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 1.1 L Matte Black | Blue 1008266002
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 1.1 L Matte Black | Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Legendary Bottle 1L / 1.1QT Hammertone Green Hot / Cold Drinks BPA FREE 1008266001
STANLEY Legendary Bottle 1L / 1.1QT Hammertone Green Hot / Cold Drinks BPA FREE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 1L - Keeps 24 Hours Hot Or Cold - Stainless Steel Insulated Bottle - BPA-Free - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof Lid Serves As A Cup - Hammertone Green B000T21JFE
HOT OR COLD FOR 24 HOURS: Fill the 1L thermal flask with water, coffee, tea, or other drinks, whether at home, work, or outdoors. The double-wall vacuum insulation keeps your drinks hot or cold for 24 hours and iced for 120 hours. EXTREMELY DURABLE: Our leak-proof vacuum bottle has withstood speeding bullets, 4000 ft drops and category 5 hurricanes; The iconic style and rugged durability of this insulated bottle means it’s made to go anywhere BPA-FREE STAINLESS STEEL: All contact surfaces are guaranteed to be safe and BPA-FREE; The steel we use is 18/8, or grade 304, otherwise known as food-grade stainless steel DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to be cleaned easily; Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum flask is dishwasher safe, top rack only BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1L CLASSIC FLASK STAINLESS STEEL THERMOS HOT COLD TRAVEL 1008266001
STANLEY 1L CLASSIC FLASK STAINLESS STEEL THERMOS HOT COLD TRAVEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.0L Hammertone Green 1008266001
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.0L Hammertone Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.0L Hammertone Green 1008266001
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 1.0L Hammertone Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 1.0L - All Colours - Outdoor Camping 1008266002
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 1.0L - All Colours - Outdoor Camping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 1.0L - All Colours - Outdoor Camping 1008266001
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 1.0L - All Colours - Outdoor Camping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Classic Vacuum Flask1.0L by Stanley 1L Genuine Stanley Flask 1008266001
Classic Vacuum Flask1.0L by Stanley 1L Genuine Stanley Flask, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic VACUUM Bottle 1.0L 10-08266 Matte Black NEW 1008266002
Classic VACUUM Bottle 1.0L 10-08266 Matte Black NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H36.5 Centimetre
Weight:832 g
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
parboo-75
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel