Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l

Price History
• Thermal mug
• Volume: 0.2 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Suitable for pod machines and fully automatic machines
• Also usable as an ice cream cup
• With soft-touch sleeve
• Drinking twist cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa 514517 Travel Cup, insulated drinking cup with rotating closure, 200 ml, raspberry
Good to go - stylish practical insulated travel cup with non-slip grip. Use for hot drinks or ice-cream Less mess! Save time! Fill straight from your coffee machine Easy to use rotating closure keeps liquids in; comfy soft-touch silicone sleeve Dishwashable, funky, guaranteed for 5 years Contents: 1 insulated travel cup, 200 ml, raspberry With Soft-Touch collar Capacity: 0,2L Material: Polypropylene
prodImage
£15.72
£20.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Emsa 514515 Travel Cup, insulated drinking cup with rotating closure, 200 ml, blue
Good to go - stylish practical insulated travel cup with non-slip grip. Use for hot drinks or ice-cream Less mess! Save time! Fill straight from your coffee machine Easy to use rotating closure keeps liquids in; comfy soft-touch silicone sleeve Dishwashable, funky, guaranteed for 5 years Contents: 1 insulated travel cup, 200 ml, blue Material: stainless steel Practical spill-proof rotating drink closure Ideal for coffee filter pod systems and automatic coffee machines
prodImage
£16.28
£20.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for pod machines and fully automatic machines
Also usable as an ice cream cup
With soft-touch sleeve
Drinking twist cap
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Polypropylene, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
0.2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£20.92
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Contigo Byron Snapseal 470 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.72
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel