Laken Thermo
- Vacuum Bottle
- Volume: 0.8 L
- Material: Stainless Steel
Price History
1M 3M
Laken Thermo
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88

Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
41 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 350ml, Red B00CSB3RCW
Thermal performance: up to 8h hot and 24h cold (always according to room temperature) Vacuum insulation with double wall(18/8 stainless steel) Free of BPA, phthalates or other harmful substances Suitable for alcoholic and citrus beverages Diameter: 7.3 cm, Height: 16.5 cm Does not retain or transmit flavors Reusable and recyclable Won't sweat or burn Airtight seal Weight: 251grs

£16.85
£21.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 350ml, Blue B00CSB3FXI
Capacity: 0.35L. Stainless steel. With insulation. Thermal flask.

£16.86
£21.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 750ml, Red B00CS9BKPK
High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 8 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken wide neck Classic design, made in Spain

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 750ml, Plain /Silver B00CS9BBOK
High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 8 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken wide neck Classic design, made in Spain

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 750ml, Black B00CS9B9OW
High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 8 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken wide neck Classic design, made in Spain

£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Kids Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Leak Sports Water Bottle with Jannu Straw Cap, 12 Oz, Blue B00DTBR6O0
TEMPERATURE: Keeps beverages cold up to 24 hours. Double Wall Vaccum Insulation keeps tempearture cold. Does not cause condensation. DURABLE: Handle for easy carrying and straw can be removed. 100% Stainless Steel. Perfect for the outdoors, the office, and every day use. WIDE NECK: Wide neck with external threading, 2 inches internal mouth diameter. Comes in 12 oz, 17 oz, and 25 oz in assorted colors.

£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Kids Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Leak Sports Water Bottle with Jannu Straw Cap, 12 Oz, Plain/ Silver B00DTBR5UA
REVOLTIONARY CAP: The Laken Thermo Jannu has a hygenic spout with automatic function. Just press and sip. Straw included. LEAK-FREE. Contact us if you have any issues! TEMPERATURE: Keeps beverages cold up to 24 hours. Double Wall Vaccum Insulation keeps tempearture cold. Does not cause condensation. BPA free.18/8 food grade stainless steel. Non toxic external powder coating. Spout is made of silicon and polypropylene straw. SAFE for kids of all ages DURABLE: Handle for easy carrying and straw can be removed. 100% Stainless Steel. Perfect for the outdoors, the office, and every day use. WIDE NECK: Wide neck with external threading, 2 inches internal mouth diameter. Comes in 12 oz, 17 oz, and 25 oz in assorted colors.

£17.54
£22.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 500ml, Red B00CUDMSZA
High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 8 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken wide neck Classic design, made in Spain

£18.64
£23.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 500ml, Black B00CUDM2ME
High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 8 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken wide neck Classic design, made in Spain

£18.64
£23.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mout... B009EO70CE
It is a reusable and recyclable bottle An ideal option Enjoy the ideal temperature

£19.43
£23.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Laken Thermo Water Bottle, Light Blue, 17 Ounce B06W58X5BN
Made in Spain; 100% Stainless Steel; Double-Wall Vacuum Insulated; Liquids Stay Cold for 24 Hours Safe for Kids of All Ages; BPA-free; Non-toxic; No bisphenol or phthalates Straw Bottle with Soft Spout is made of Silicon Press Button with One Hand to Flip Straw; Handle on Cap for Easy Carrying; Wide Neck Dimensions and Colors Vary; Please Reference Product Description for More Details

£20.65
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Wide Mouth Water Bottle with Screw Cap, 17 Oz, Turquoise B06X93S3S8
Wide Open Mouth, Large Capacity, High Durability High quality powder coating; 4 sizes - 12 oz., 17 oz., 25 oz., and 34 oz. Liquids Stay Cold for 24 hours and Hot for 8 hours Dimensions Vary; Please Reference Product Description for More Details International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£20.71
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Water Bottle, Turquoise, 25 Ounce B06WD78T2W
Made in Spain; 100% Stainless Steel; Double-Wall Vacuum Insulated; Liquids Stay Cold for 24 Hours Straw Bottle with Soft Spout is made of Silicon Press Button with One Hand to Flip Straw; Handle on Cap for Easy Carrying; Wide Neck Dimensions and Colors Vary; Please Reference Product Description for More Details International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£20.96
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Kids Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Leak Free Sports Water Bottle with Jannu Straw Cap, 25 Oz, Light Blue B06W58X2P9

£22.15
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Kids Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Leak Free Sports Water Bottle with Jannu Straw Cap, 17 Oz, Blue B00DTBR9EC
REVOLTIONARY CAP: The Laken Thermo Jannu has a hygenic spout with automatic function. Just press and sip. Straw included. LEAK-FREE. Contact us if you have any issues! TEMPERATURE: Keeps beverages cold up to 24 hours. Double Wall Vaccum Insulation keeps tempearture cold. Does not cause condensation. ECO-FRIENDLY: BPA free.18/8 food grade stainless steel. Non toxic external powder coating. Spout is made of silicon and polypropylene straw. SAFE for kids of all ages DURABLE: Handle for easy carrying and straw can be removed. 100% Stainless Steel. Perfect for the outdoors, the office, and every day use. WIDE NECK: Wide neck with external threading, 2 inches internal mouth diameter. Comes in 12 oz, 17 oz, and 25 oz in assorted colors.

£22.54
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth B06X1BNJW2
Heat output: up to 8 hours of heat and cold for 24 hours (depending on ambient temperature). Double-walled vacuum insulation (18/8 stainless steel). Free from BPA, phthalates or other harmful substances. Diameter 7.3cm Height 28cm Weight: 389g

£23.56
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mout... B0093PTWAM
750ML High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold drinks chilled for up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended for best performance), keeps hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; No toxic powder coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow Neck Futura design, internal mouth diameter 3.4 cm, Made in Spain

£23.59
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mout... B0093PTRXY
750ML High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold drinks chilled for up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended for best performance), keeps hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; No toxic powder coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow Neck Futura design, internal mouth diameter 3.4 cm, Made in Spain

£23.76
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Jannu Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Drinking Bottle Wide Mouth 500ml Red B00DTBR5P0
Keeps cold for 24 hours, double wall vacuum insulation 18/8 food grade stainless steel Jannu straw cap, just press and sip, hygenic silicon spout with automatic function BPA free; Laken durable none toxic external powder coating

£24.78
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Kids Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Leak Sports Water Bottle with Jannu Straw Cap, 12 Oz, Black 12877624

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 350ml, Plain / Silver 12877552
HIGH-PERFORMANCE BOTTLE - The Laken Insulated Thermo Bottle is a durable drinking container for simple to extreme activities. It comes in different sizes, specifically 12, 17, 25 and 34 ounces, so you can choose how much drinking liquid you need to get through the day. The Laken Bottle can hold hot and cold drinks for your convenience and can keep its temperature for 20 hours (for cold drinks) and 10 hours (for hot drinks). EXTREMELY DURABLE MATERIALS - This thermo bottle is made from 18/8 food grade stainless steel, making it extremely durable which can even withstand impacts and falls. Even if ice cubes (which are recommended to keep drinks ice cold) are added in the container, no condensation will form up on the exterior of the bottle because of its effective insulation properties. It also won't affect the temperature of the bottle so you don't have to be worry when handling hot drinks. PRACTICAL BOTTLE FOR ALL OCCASIONS - Keep your child's juice cold, and your coffee warm with this durable insulated bottle. Even athletes can use the Laken Water Bottle to keep them hydrated during their activities. Cyclists and runners are recommended to use the Laken Bottle for re-hydration and to prevent heat strokes. People that do not have easy access to clean water, like hikers, are also recommended to use the Laken Insulated Bottle for rehydration CLEAN, SAFE BOTTLE - This insulated bottle does not contain any Bisphinol A, phthalates, lead, or any other chemicals that may harm the user. The interior does not retain flavors or scents, so with simple rinsing you can easily reuse the bottle with other liquids. The cap can be sealed tightly for protection as well as to keep the temperature of the beverage, especially useful for carbonated drinks. ADVANCED DESIGN - The capacity of each bottle size is as follows: 12oz. (350ml), 17oz. (500ml), 25oz. (750ml), and 34 oz. (1,000ml). The Laken Insulated Bottle has a classic wide neck for ease of access as well as to make refilling uncomplicated. The screw cap of this bottle also has an insulating layer to prevent burns and help keep condensation from forming. The whole bottle has a non-toxic, food grade powder coating for safety.

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mout... 12877614
750ML High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold drinks chilled for up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended for best performance), keeps hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow Neck Futura design, internal mouth diameter 3.4 cm, Made in Spain International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mout... 12877605
It is a reusable and recyclable bottle An ideal option Enjoy the ideal temperature

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Water Bottle, Turquoise, 17 Ounce 5309236
Made in Spain; 100% Stainless Steel; Double-Wall Vacuum Insulated; Liquids Stay Cold for 24 Hours Safe for Kids of All Ages; BPA-free; Non-toxic; No bisphenol or phthalates Straw Bottle with Soft Spout is made of Silicon Press Button with One Hand to Flip Straw; Handle on Cap for Easy Carrying; Wide Neck Dimensions and Colors Vary; Please Reference Product Description for More Details

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mout... 12877606
It is a reusable and recyclable bottle An ideal option Enjoy the ideal temperature

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Kids Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Leak Free Sports Water Bottle with Jannu Straw Cap, 17 Oz, Yellow 12877633
REVOLTIONARY CAP: The Laken Thermo Jannu has a hygenic spout with automatic function. Just press and sip. Straw included. LEAK-FREE. Contact us if you have any issues! TEMPERATURE: Keeps beverages cold up to 24 hours. Double Wall Vaccum Insulation. Does not cause condensation. ECO-FRIENDLY: BPA free.18/8 food grade stainless steel. Non toxic external powder coating. Spout is made of silicon and polypropylene straw. SAFE for kids of all ages DURABLE: Handle for easy carrying and straw can be removed. 100% Stainless Steel. Perfect for the outdoors, the office, and every day use. WIDE NECK: Wide neck with external threading, 2 inches internal mouth diameter. Comes in 12 oz, 17 oz, and 25 oz in assorted colors.

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Wide Mouth Water Bottle with Screw Cap, 34 Oz, Yellow B00IYNCY5O

£26.78
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mouth, 17 Ounce, Cyan 5309241
High performance vacuum insulated double Walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 12 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow neck future design, internal mouth diameter 1.18 inches, made in Spain

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Futura Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Narrow Mouth, 17 Ounce, Turquoise 5309242
High performance vacuum insulated double Walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 12 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken Narrow neck future design, internal mouth diameter 1.18 inches, made in Spain

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 500ml, Black 12877564
High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 8 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken wide neck Classic design, made in Spain

£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Stainless Steel |
| 0.8 L |
Price History
1M 3M
Laken Thermo
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products