Laken Thermo

Price History
• Vacuum Bottle
• Volume: 0.8 L
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laken Thermo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 500ml, Black 12877564
High performance vacuum insulated double walled stainless steel construction Keeps cold up to 24 hours (ice cubes recommended), keeps hot up to 8 hours 18/8 food grade stainless steel, BPA free with no leeching effect, retains the taste of the beverages and does not impart any flavors; no toxic powder Coating Extremely durable, easy to carry, drink and clean, tight closure (even for carbonated drinks) Laken wide neck Classic design, made in Spain
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 500ml, Plain / Silver 12877562
It is a reusable and recyclable bottle An ideal option Enjoy the ideal temperature
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Kids Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Leak Free Sports Water Bottle with Jannu Straw Cap, 25 Oz, Red 12877645
It is a reusable and recyclable bottle An ideal option Enjoy the ideal temperature High quality
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 750ml, Orange 12877578
Bottle keeps liquids warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours, very high-quality workman Very robust, high-quality vacuum insulation thanks to double-walled stainless steel Mack-neutral coating, BPA-, reusable, recyclable
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth 5309232
It is a reusable and recyclable bottle An ideal option to enjoy the ideal temperature High quality
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 750ml, Yellow 12877573
Made in Spain; Made of Stainless Steel; Double-walled Insulation; BPA-free; No bisphenol or phthalates Wide Open Mouth, Large Capacity, High Durability High quality powder coating; 4 sizes - 12 oz., 17 oz., 25 oz., and 34 oz. Liquids Stay Cold for 24 hours and Hot for 8 hours Dimensions Vary; Please Reference Product Description for More Details
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Kids Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Leak Free Sports Water Bottle with Jannu Straw Cap, 17 Oz, Orange 12877638
Made in Spain; 100% Stainless Steel; Double-Wall Vacuum Insulated; Liquids Stay Cold for 24 Hours Safe for Kids of All Ages; BPA-free; Non-toxic; No bisphenol or phthalates Straw Bottle with Soft Spout is made of Silicon Press Button with One Hand to Flip Straw; Handle on Cap for Easy Carrying; Wide Neck Dimensions and Colors Vary; Please Reference Product Description for More Details
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 750ml, Blue 12877577
Made in Spain; Made of Stainless Steel; Double-walled Insulation; BPA-free; No bisphenol or phthalates Wide Open Mouth, Large Capacity, High Durability High quality powder coating; 4 sizes - 12 oz., 17 oz., 25 oz., and 34 oz. Liquids Stay Cold for 24 hours and Hot for 8 hours Dimensions Vary; Please Reference Product Description for More Details
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Classic Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Bottle Wide Mouth - 1 Liter, Green 12877586
Sport Type: Cycling
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Jannu Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Water Drinking Bottle Wide Mouth 750ml Plain/Silver 12877642
Made in Spain; 100% Stainless Steel; Double-Wall Vacuum Insulated; Liquids Stay Cold for 24 Hours Safe for Kids of All Ages; BPA-free; Non-toxic; No bisphenol or phthalates Straw Bottle with Soft Spout is made of Silicon Press Button with One Hand to Flip Straw; Handle on Cap for Easy Carrying; Wide Neck Dimensions and Colors Vary; Please Reference Product Description for More Details
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Insulated Stainless Steel Vacuum Food Jar Container w/Cover and ..., 50 Ounce Plain, 50 Ounce B00UG93N1S
Double wall 18/8 food grade stainless steel with 3 PP containers (375, 250 and 250 ML) High performance vacuum insulation Insulates hot food, solid or liquid, up to 10 hours No Bisphinol A, phthalates, lead or other harmful substances Doesn't retain or impart flavors; Leak proof, even for liquids Carrying pouch with Velcro handle
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
Laken Thermo Water Bottle Multicoloured 1 L B0BQWX6XVH
This insulated bottle is double walled and keeps your drinks cold for 48 hours and hot for 16 hours. Ideal for keeping you hydrated all day long The weight, water resistance and size of the bottle make it your best companion for your daily activities Do not exceed the specified capacity to ensure tightness Do not use in microwave or oven
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
0.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Laken Thermo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
Contigo West Loop
£17.17
Compare Prices
64 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Contigo Byron Snapseal 470 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Laken Thermo
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel