Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l

Price History
• Vacuum Bottle
• Volume: 1 L
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Emsa 618101600 Senator Safe Loc insulated flask, 1.0 litres. QPX-624202
Emsa 618101600 Senator Safe Loc insulated flask, 1.0 litres., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Emsa 618101600 Senator Safe Loc insulated flask, 1.0 litres, stainless steel B00008W62H
Good to go - stylish practical vacuum flask and cup for hot and cold drinks Double walled stainless steel liner keeps hot up to 12 hours and cold up to 24 hours; integrated drinking cup No glass, great for travel; available in a range of sizes; matching food flask available 100% leak proof, guaranteed for 5 years, co-ordinating food flasks available Contents: 1 insulated stainless steel flask, 1.0 litres
prodImage
£18.46
£22.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Emsa 515715 Senator Safe Loc silicone sleeve insulated flask, 1.0 litres, red 8L-ZW4H-TS9Y
Good to go - stylish practical vacuum flask and cup for hot and cold drinks Double walled stainless steel liner keeps hot up to 12 hours and cold up to 24 hours; integrated drinking cup No glass, great for travel; available in a range of colours; non-slip silicone sleeve 100% leak proof, guaranteed for 5 years, co-ordinating food flasks available Contents: 1 insulated silicon sleeve flask, 1.0 litres, red Extremely robust Capacity: 1000 ml Material: 18/10 stainless steel, PP
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
Emsa Senator Bottle Cooler with Cuff, Black, 1.0 Litre C9-2ZAY-FFDD
Robust and safe for practical drinking pleasure on the go Insulated bottle with Safe Loc closure: simply open, pour into the cup and close again Ideal insulation performance: drinks stay hot for 12 hours or cold for 24 hours Lid can also be used as an insulated drinking cup 100% leak-proof: completely leak-proof. Robust: insulated bottle made of high-quality stainless steel (18/10) and non-slip silicone sleeve Extremely robust Capacity: 1000 ml Material: 18/10 stainless steel, PP
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
Emsa 618101600 Senator Safe Loc insulated flask, 1.0 litres, stainless steel C-618101600
Emsa 618101600 Senator Safe Loc insulated flask, 1.0 litres,stainless steel Good to go - stylish practical vacuum flask and cup for hot andcold...
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

312 Reviews

Latest
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
kept hot for 12 hours, good.
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
Great little flask
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2025
|
Great little flask. Perfect for short trips to top up your go mug. Keeps hot for at least 6 hours. Doesn't leak. Don't pour too fast though or it'll come out the vent too. Not a design flaw, just something to be...View More aware of.View Less
Great little flask
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2025
|
Great little flask. Perfect for short trips to top up your go mug. Keeps hot for at least 6 hours. Doesn't leak. Don't pour too fast though or it'll come out the vent too. Not a design flaw, just something to be...View More aware of.View Less
With reviews from

Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 312 reviews
5
248
4
28
3
13
2
0
1
23

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£20.92
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 7 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 19 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
£12.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contigo Byron Snapseal 470 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l
ckkeyclearance
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
TheGoodsMan
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
TheGoodsMan
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel