Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l

Price History
• Insulated mug
• Volume: 0.3 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Insulation performance: hot 3 h, cold 6 h
• 360° all-around drinking opening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Emsa N21601 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres 3 Hours Hot 6 Hours Cold BPA Free 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Black B08GM7GK8J
Innovative design: high-quality double-walled stainless steel flask with silicone cuff in trendy diamond pattern (BPA free) ensures a cool and comfortable hold Easy to clean: the insulated cup impresses with its high user comfort and is made from 100% dishwasher-safe components Safe to use on the go: leak-proof insulated cup thanks to 100% tight lid; round soft touch surface for a comfortable and secure hold; fits in all standard car cup holders Optimal insulation performance over hours: hot for 3 hours and cold for 6 hours thanks to the perfect thermal insulation Practical drinking pleasure: thanks to the 360° all-round drinking opening, drinking is possible from any side; easy to open the screw lid with just one hand
prodImage
£17.77
£22.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Emsa N21608 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres 3 Hours Hot 6 Hours Cold BPA Free 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Dark Blue B09HGS23BP
Easy to clean: the insulated cup impresses with its high user comfort, a lid that can be easily removed and 100% dishwasher-safe components Optimum insulation performance over hours: hot for 3 hours and cold for 6 hours thanks to the perfect thermal insulation International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£19.37
£23.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Emsa N21603 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres
Emsa N21603 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Emsa N21601 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres
Emsa N21601 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Emsa N21609 Travel Mug Compact Thermo/Insulated Cup Stainless Steel 0.3 litres 4 Hours Hot 8 Hours Cold BPA 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360 Drinking Opening Wine Red
prodImage
£19.48
£23.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Emsa N21602 Travel Mug Compact Thermo/Insulated Mug Made of Stainless Steel, 0.3 litres, 3 Hours Hot, 6 Hours Cold, BPA-Free, 100% Leak-Proof, Dishwasher Safe, 360° Drinking Opening, Blue TFLN2160210.
Innovative design: high-quality double-walled stainless steel insulated flask with silicone cuff in trendy diamond pattern (BPA free) ensures a cool and comfortable hold Easy to clean: the insulated cup impresses with its high user comfort and is made from 100% dishwasher-safe components Safe to use on the go: leak-proof insulated cup thanks to 100% tight lid; round soft touch surface for a comfortable and secure hold; fits in all standard car cup holders Optimal insulation performance over hours: hot for 3 hours and cold for 6 hours thanks to the perfect thermal insulation Practical drinking enjoyment: thanks to the 360° all-round drinking opening, drinking from any side is possible; easy to open the screw lid with just one hand
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Emsa N21604 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres 3 Hours Hot 6 Hours Cold BPA Free 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Coral Red 2016133047
Innovative design: high-quality double-walled stainless steel flask with silicone cuff in trendy diamond pattern (BPA free) ensures a cool and comfortable hold Easy to clean: the insulated cup impresses with its high user comfort and is made from 100% dishwasher-safe components Safe to use on the go: leak-proof insulated cup thanks to 100% tight lid; round soft touch surface for a comfortable and secure hold; fits in all standard car cup holders Optimal insulation performance over hours: hot for 3 hours and cold for 6 hours thanks to the perfect thermal insulation Practical drinking pleasure: thanks to the 360° all-round drinking opening, drinking is possible from any side; easy to open the screw lid with just one hand, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Emsa
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Emsa N21602 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres
Emsa N21602 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Emsa N21604 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres
Emsa N21604 Travel Mug Compact Thermal/Insulated Mug Stainless Steel 0.3 litres, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Insulation performance: hot 3 h, cold 6 h
360° all-around drinking opening
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
0.3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£21.08
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.54
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 l
£39.16
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.27
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
40 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Senator Insulated Bottle 1.0 l
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel