Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L

Price History
• Insulated travel mug
• Material: stainless steel
• Material properties: leak-proof, double-walled, impact-resistant
• Heat retention duration: 8 hrs
• Dimensions: height 16.7 cm, width 7.5 cm
• Care instructions: dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THERMOcafé TC Thermal Mug to Go 0.35 L 8 Hours Hot Ice Blue Mat
HOT COFFEE ALWAYS AND ANYWHERE: With the thermal mug to go, your favourite drink stays hot for up to 9 hours without compromise, or cold brew for 18 hours. Ideal for on the go: the double-walled coffee to go mug is lightweight and slim – and fits in any pocket and hands. The mug does not let the temperature through and is safe to touch on the outside. Completely leak-proof: no leaks, no drips. With one click, the push button lid closes and opens reliably. The removable closure can be hygienically cleaned, even in the dishwasher. Taste on the whole line: The To Go mug is made of robust stainless steel without inner coating. The taste remains unadulterated and the contents taste as it should taste. The contribution to the environment: the reusable cup sets standards in environmental protection. No plastic, no unnecessary waste. The stainless steel is unbreakable and durable and all materials are BPA free.
prodImage
£19.75
£24.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
THERMOcafé by THERMOS TC Drinking Mug Rose Mat 0.35 L, Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel, Insulated Mug, Coffee Mug to Go Thermal, Leak-Proof, 8 Hours Hot & 16 Hours Cold, Dishwasher Safe, BPA-Free
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
THERMOcafé by THERMOS TC Mug, Thermal Mug Stainless Steel Matte 350 ml, Coffee M 4097205035
THERMOcafé by THERMOS TC Mug, Thermal Mug Stainless Steel Matte 350 ml, Coffee M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
THERMOcafé by THERMOS TC Drinking Mug Burgundy Mat 0.35 L, Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel, Insulated Mug, Coffee Mug to Go Thermo, Leak-Proof, 8 Hours Hot & 16 Hours Cold, Dishwasher Safe, BPA-Free
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
THERMOcafé TC Thermal Mug to Go 0.35 L 8 Hours Hot Graphite Grey Matte
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
THERMOcafé TC Thermal Mug to Go 0.35 L 8 Hours Hot Burgundy Matte
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
THERMOcafé TC Thermal Mug to Go 0.35 L 8 Hours Hot Rose Matte
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
THERMOcafé TC Thermal Mug to Go 0.35 L 8 Hours Hot Night Blue Mat B0DL9QXF8G
prodImage
£19.88
£24.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
alfi Tc Insulated Mug Stone Grey Mat 0.35 l
Slim and absolutely leak-proof for safe transport 360° drink cap for comfortable drinking at the push of a button Uncompromising cleaning in the dishwasher (top rack) High-quality stainless steel body: unbreakable and absolutely taste-neutral Dishwasher-safe
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
alfi Tc Insulated Mug Rose Gold Mat 0.35 l
Slim and absolutely leak-proof for safe transport 360° drink cap for comfortable drinking at the push of a button Uncompromising cleaning in the dishwasher (top rack) High-quality stainless steel body: unbreakable and absolutely taste-neutral Dishwasher-safe
prodImage
£23.16
Shipping: Free
THERMOcafé by THERMOS TC Mug, Thermal Mug Stainless Steel Matte 350 ml, Coffee Mug Keeps Hot Hot for 8 Hours, Coffee to Go Mug Leak-Proof and Dishwasher Safe with Detachable Closure, Stainless Steel 174882962/UK
Hot coffee anytime and anywhere: with the thermal mug to go, your favourite drink stays uncompromising for up to 8 hours or cold brew cold for 16 hours. Ideal for on the go: the double-walled coffee to go mug is lightweight and slim - and fits in any pocket and hands. The cup does not let the temperature pass through and handle safely outside. Completely leakproof: no leaks, no drips. With one click, the push button lid closes and opens reliably. The removable closure can be hygienically cleaned, even in the dishwasher. Taste on the whole line: the to-go mug is made of robust stainless steel without inner coating. The taste remains unadulterated and the contents taste the way it should taste. The contribution to the environment: the reusable cup sets standards in environmental protection. No plastic, no unnecessary waste. The stainless steel is unbreakable and durable and all materials are BPA free.
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Product Details
Insulated travel mug
Material: stainless steel
Material properties: leak-proof, double-walled, impact-resistant
Heat retention duration: 8 hrs
Dimensions: height 16.7 cm, width 7.5 cm
Care instructions: dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermos

Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 LCompare 4 Prices
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
£10.16
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 lCompare 4 Prices
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo West Loop
£17.17
Compare Prices
64 offers
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel