Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
- Insulated travel mug
- Material: Double-walled stainless steel
- Drinking lid: Detachable
- Dishwasher safe, BPA-free
- Dimensions: 75 x 75 x 204 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88

Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
THERMOcafé TC Thermal Mug to Go 0.50 L 9 Hours Hot Night Blue Mat B0DL9M2XFD
HOT COFFEE ALWAYS AND ANYWHERE: With the thermal mug to go, your favourite drink stays hot for up to 9 hours without compromise, or cold brew for 18 hours. Ideal for on the go: the double-walled coffee to go mug is lightweight and slim – and fits in any pocket and hands. The mug does not let the temperature through and is safe to touch on the outside. Completely leak-proof: no leaks, no drips. With one click, the push button lid closes and opens reliably. The removable closure can be hygienically cleaned, even in the dishwasher. Taste on the whole line: The To Go mug is made of robust stainless steel without inner coating. The taste remains unadulterated and the contents taste as it should taste. The contribution to the environment: the reusable cup sets standards in environmental protection. No plastic, no unnecessary waste. The stainless steel is unbreakable and durable and all materials are BPA free.

£21.47
Shipping: Free
THERMOcafé TC Thermal Mug to Go 0.50 L for 9 Hours Hot Burgundy Matte

£21.47
Shipping: Free
THERMOcafé TC Thermal Mug to Go 0.50 L for 9 Hours Hot Moss Green Mat B0DL9SZBCR

£21.59
Shipping: Free
THERMOcafé by THERMOS TC Drinking Mug Graphite Grey Mat 0.50 L, Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel, Insulated Mug, Coffee Mug to Go Thermo, Leak-Proof, 9 Hours Hot & 18 Hours Cold, Dishwasher Safe, BPA-Free

£21.97
Shipping: Free
ThermoCafé TC Mug, Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel Blue 500 ml, Coffee Mug Keeps Hot for 9 Hours, Coffee to Go Mug, Leak-Proof and Dishwasher Safe with Detachable Closure, 4097.259.050, Sapphire Blue
Fresh coffee anytime and anywhere: with the Thermos thermal mug to go, your favourite drink stays uncompromisingly hot for up to 9 hours and cold for 16 hours; Dishwasher safe: TC thermos cups can be easily cleaned in the dishwasher. In addition, the closure can be easily disassembled for cleaning; Absolutely leakproof: no leaks, no drips - the DrinkLock closure system keeps what it promises. The ToGo travel mugs are therefore great for coffee to go; Good taste: The To Go mug is made of extremely robust double-walled stainless steel without inner coating. The taste remains unadulterated and the drinks taste as they should taste

£25.15
Shipping: Free
alfi Tc Insulated mug Teal Mat 0.5 l
Slim and absolutely leak-proof for safe transport 360° drink cap for comfortable drinking at the push of a button Uncompromising cleaning in the dishwasher (top rack) High-quality stainless steel body: unbreakable and absolutely taste-neutral Dishwasher-safe

£25.15
Shipping: Free
ThermoCafé TC Mug, Thermal Mug Stainless Steel Matte 500 ml, Coffee Mug Keeps Hot for 9 Hours, Coffee to Go Cup Leak-Proof and Dishwasher Safe with Detachable Closure, Stainless Steel, Pack of 1
Hot coffee anytime and anywhere: with the thermal mug to go, your favourite drink stays uncompromising for up to 8 hours or cold brew cold for 16 hours. Ideal for on the go: the double-walled coffee to go mug is lightweight and slim - and fits in any pocket and hands. The cup does not let the temperature pass through and handle safely outside. Completely leakproof: no leaks, no drips. With one click, the push button lid closes and opens reliably. The removable closure can be hygienically cleaned, even in the dishwasher. Taste on the whole line: the to-go mug is made of robust stainless steel without inner coating. The taste remains unadulterated and the contents taste the way it should taste. The contribution to the environment: the reusable cup sets standards in environmental protection. No plastic, no unnecessary waste. The stainless steel is unbreakable and durable and all materials are BPA free.

£25.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
ThermoCafé by THERMOS TC Stainless Steel Thermal Mug, Stone Grey, 500 ml, Keeps Hot for 9 Hours, Coffee to Go, Leak-Proof, Dishwasher Safe, Detachable Closure

£25.15
Shipping: Free
THERMOcafé by THERMOS TC Drinking Mug Ice Blue Mat 0.50 L, Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel, Insulated Mug, Coffee Mug to Go Thermo, Leak-Proof, 9 Hours Hot & 18 Hours Cold, Dishwasher Safe, BPA-Free B0DL9V5WH2

£28.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Insulated travel mug |
| Material: Double-walled stainless steel |
| Drinking lid: Detachable |
| Dishwasher safe, BPA-free |
| Dimensions: 75 x 75 x 204 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products