Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l

Price History
• Stainless steel insulated mug
• Capacity: 0.5 liters
• Closure type: Comfort screw cap and Quick-Press closure
• 100% leak-proof and 360° drinking opening
• Dishwasher safe and easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa N20224 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.5 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 6 Hours Hot and 12 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Pastel Pink
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 6 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 12 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning Unit count: 1.0 Item weight: 0.45 kg
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20219 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.5 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 6 Hours Hot and 12 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Stainless Steel B0BW8TLWPX
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 6 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 12 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20222 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.5 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 6 Hours Hot and 12 Hours Cold 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Dark Red B0BW8Q8QRG
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 6 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 12 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning Unit count: 1.0
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20221 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.5 litres, Comfort Screw Cap, Stainless Steel, 6 Hours Hot and 12 Hours Cold, 100% Leak-Proof, Dishwasher Safe, 360° Drinking Opening, Dark Blue 186531991/UK
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 6 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 12 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20223 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.5 Litres, Comfort Screw Cap, Stainless Steel, 6 Hours Hot and 12 Hours Cold, 100% Leak-Proof, Dishwasher Safe, 360° Drinking Opening, Dark Grey 186531984/UK
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 6 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 12 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20220 Travel Mug Classic Insulated Mug 0.5 litres, Comfort Screw Cap, Stainless Steel, 6 Hours Hot and 12 Hours Cool, 100% Leak-Proof, Dishwasher Safe, 360° Drinking Opening, Black
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 6 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 12 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning Unit count: 1.0 Item weight: 0.45 kg
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel insulated mug
Capacity: 0.5 liters
Closure type: Comfort screw cap and Quick-Press closure
100% leak-proof and 360° drinking opening
Dishwasher safe and easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£21.06
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 7 Prices
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.72
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermos THERMOcafé Drinking Mug 0.5 l
£21.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£24.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£20.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel