Emsa Campo 1 l

Price History
• Thermos Flask
• Capacity: 1.0 Liter
• Design: timeless, elegant
• Glass vacuum flask, 100% leak-proof
• One-handed operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Campo 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa Campo vacuum flask, 1L, 100% leak proof, quick tip closure, 12 standard hot/24 cold, in chrome, Stainless Steel, White, 28 x 28 x 18 cm
Stainless steel thermal carafe with glass liner for superior heat retention in white Heat retention up to 12 hours; cold retention up to 24 hours Holds 34 fl. ounces and measures 7" x 4.5" x 10" tall Hand wash recommended International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Emsa Campo F4130100 Insulated Jug | 1 L Capacity | Quick Tip Closure | 100% Leak-Proof | 12 Hours Warm, 24 Hours Cold | Premium Stainless Steel | Easy to Clean | Pastel Grey B07GVK9YZN
Quick tip closure: for easy and comfortable pouring with just one hand, simply press the thumb to open the lid Excellent insulation performance: hot for up to 12 hours and cold for 24 hours Safety: the vacuum jug is up to 100% leak-proof when closed High quality: housing made of high-quality metal + handle, lid and spout are chrome-plated Easy to clean: large opening for effortless filling and cleaning
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Emsa Campo vacuum flask, 1L, 100% leak proof, quick tip closure, 12 standard hot/24 cold, in chrome, Stainless Steel, Edelstahloptik, 28 x 28 x 18 cm
Stainless steel thermal carafe with glass liner for superior heat retention in chrome Heat retention up to 12 hours; cold retention up to 24 hours Holds 34 fl. Ounces and measures 7" x 4.5" x 10" tall Hand wash recommended
prodImage
£37.27
Shipping: Free
Emsa Campo vacuum flask, 1L, 100% leak proof, quick tip closure, 12 standard hot/24 cold, in chrome, Stainless Steel, grey, 28 x 28 x 18 cm 155385344/UK
EMSA jug 1.0 Litre CAMPO
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermos Flask
Capacity: 1.0 Liter
Design: timeless, elegant
Glass vacuum flask, 100% leak-proof
One-handed operation

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Campo 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.52
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa President Pump Insulated Jug 2 l
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Insulated jug ball plastic 0.94 l
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emsa Campo 1 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.27
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel