Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
from £102.99to £110.532 offersManufacturer: Bredemeijer
• Teapot
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1.2 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer Teapot Duet Design Saturn 1.2L matt Black 12138140
Double walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Excellent dribble-free pouring 1.2L Stylish matt black
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer Teapot Duet Design Saturn 1.2L matt Black 12138140
Double walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Excellent dribble-free pouring 1.2L Stylish matt black
prodImage
£110.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1.2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£90.35
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.75
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£76.67
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
£56.19
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£31.34
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£45.91
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
£52.99
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£65.36
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
TradeINN
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel