Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l

Price History
• Teapot
• Material: stainless steel
• Capacity: 1.1 liters
• Drip-free pouring, double insulated wall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bredemeijer Teapot Duet Design Boston 1.1L matt Black, 265x135x150 BR111004
Double-walled construction - Keeps tea warm for up to 60 minutes, preserving the flavour of the tea. Provides natural cooling that allows aromas to develop better. Optimal operation at a minimum of 90% filling. Drip-free pouring - The teapot is equipped with a specially shaped spout that ensures that the teapot does not spill when pouring the tea. The teapot pours smoothly and in a controlled manner. Heat-resistant handle and knob - Always safe to hold. Gets maximum hand-warm, even when pot is full. Stylish design with natural accents - A real eye-catcher that fits perfectly in a minimalist, modern or Scandinavian interior. Brings harmony between sturdy elegance and natural warmth. Capacity of 1.1 liters – good for 5 cups of tea. Perfect for small groups or a relaxing solo tea moment., Weight: 1.7967674353 pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer - Teapot Duet Design Boston 1.1 L Beige Brown BR111018
Double walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Excellent dribble-free pouring 1,2L Sand, Weight: 1.7967674353 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer - Teapot Duet Design Boston 1.1 L Beige Brown B0CQ5BLH4H
Double walled teapot made of high-quality stainless steel Handle and knob will never get more than lukewarm Excellent dribble-free pouring 1,2L Sand, Weight: 1.7967674353 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Bredemeijer Teapot Duet Design Boston 1.1L matt Black, 265x135x150
Double-walled construction - Keeps tea warm for up to 60 minutes, preserving the flavour of the tea. Provides natural cooling that allows aromas to develop better. Optimal operation at a minimum of 90% filling. Drip-free pouring - The teapot is equipped with a specially shaped spout that ensures that the teapot does not spill when pouring the tea. The teapot pours smoothly and in a controlled manner. Heat-resistant handle and knob - Always safe to hold. Gets maximum hand-warm, even when pot is full. Stylish design with natural accents - A real eye-catcher that fits perfectly in a minimalist, modern or Scandinavian interior. Brings harmony between sturdy elegance and natural warmth. Capacity of 1.1 liters – good for 5 cups of tea. Perfect for small groups or a relaxing solo tea moment., Weight: 1.7967674353 pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer Group BV
prodImage
£114.27
£133.17
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Product Details
Teapot
Material: stainless steel
Capacity: 1.1 liters
Drip-free pouring, double insulated wall

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£129.48
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£93.36
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 lCompare 3 Prices
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
£51.49
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£48.49
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift set
£47.12
Bredemeijer Shanxi gift setCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teapot Linhai 1.1 l
£34.66
Bredemeijer Teapot Linhai 1.1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4
£20.77
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£79.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Classic 1.2 l
£72.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£71.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg WKF01SS
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg WKF01PK
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£93.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
homeArama
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
1a-Handelsagentur
prodImage
£114.27
Shipping: £18.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel