Smeg WKF01SS

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £114.99to £119.956 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Kettle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Capacity: 2.3 liters
• Suitable for: Gas, Induction, Electric, Glass-Ceramic cooktops
• Features: Removable lid, fixed whistle, ergonomic cool-touch handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMEG WKF01SS RETRO 50'S STYLE STOVE TOP WHISTLING KETTLE IN STAINLESS STEEL
SMEG WKF01SS RETRO 50'S STYLE STOVE TOP WHISTLING KETTLE IN STAINLESS STEEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01SS, Whistling Kettle, Silver SMEG WKF01SS Steel Whisteling kettle
Colour: White Finishing: Glossy Aesthetic: 50's Style Body material: Stainless steel Base material: Stainless steel and aluminium, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style WKF01SS Whistling Hob Kettle - Stainless Steel 105039
Smeg 50's Style WKF01SS Kettle in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01SS
WKF01SS 2.3L 50s Style Whistling Kettle - Stainless Steel
1 days
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel - WKF01SS 2.3L shopify_GB_9353820143855_49497747095791
Key Benefits Compatible with induction, gas, ceramic and electric hobs. Generous 2.3 litre capacity. Audible whistle when water boils. Practical spout cap for safer pouring. Removable lid for easy filling. The Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel brings traditional stovetop brewing into the modern kitchen. Designed to produce a clear whistling sound when water reaches boiling point, steam passes through a small opening in the spout cover to signal that your water is ready. Its 2.3 litre capacity makes it ideal for relaxed evenings or entertaining guests. The removable lid allows quick and easy filling, while the practical spout cap supports controlled, confident pouring of hot liquids. Compatible with induction, gas, ceramic and electric hobs, this stainless steel design balances everyday performance with classic charm and refined kitchen style. Smeg Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel - WKF01SS 2.3L
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
SMEG STOVETOP KETTLE 50STYLE STAINLESS STEEL WKF01SS
SMEGSTOVETOPKETTLE50STYLESTAINLESSSTEELWKF01SS
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kettle
Material: Stainless Steel
Capacity: 2.3 liters
Suitable for: Gas, Induction, Electric, Glass-Ceramic cooktops
Features: Removable lid, fixed whistle, ergonomic cool-touch handle

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi NF01
£116.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch French Garden Fleurence Teapot
£102.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.4 l
£93.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£88.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel