Smeg WKF01PB

Price History
• Kettle in 1950s Design
• Material: Stainless Steel and Plastic
• Capacity: 2.3 liters
• Compatible with all cooktops, including induction
• Automatic whistle and ergonomic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01PB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMEG STOVE TOP WHISTLING KETTLE RETRO 50'S STYLE IN PASTEL BLUE WKF01PB
SMEG STOVE TOP WHISTLING KETTLE RETRO 50'S STYLE IN PASTEL BLUE WKF01PB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01 50's Style Retro Whistling Kettle UDRT1070_113050745
With a generous capacity of 2.3 litres, Smeg's WKF01 kettle makes up to 9 cups of tea or coffee, making it ideal for families. This kettle features our famous and iconic retro design in a high quality, red enamelled finish brings a sense of sophistication and modernity to the kitchen. With the removable lid, fixed single-tone whistle and cool-touch handle every feature is designed for ease of use. Compatible with any hob surface, be it gas, induction, electric or ceramic Smeg Colour: Blue
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 50's Style WKF01PB Whistling Hob Kettle - Pastel Blue 105035
Smeg 50's Style WKF01PB Kettle in Pastel Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01PB
WKF01PB 2.3L 50s Style Whistling Kettle - Pastel Blue
1 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01PB, Whistling Kettle, Pastel Blue
Colour: White Finishing: Glossy Aesthetic: 50's Style Body material: Stainless steel Base material: Stainless steel and aluminium
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
SMEG STOVETOP KETTLE 50STYLE BLUE WKF01PB
SMEGSTOVETOPKETTLE50STYLEBLUEWKF01PB
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kettle in 1950s Design
Material: Stainless Steel and Plastic
Capacity: 2.3 liters
Compatible with all cooktops, including induction
Automatic whistle and ergonomic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01PB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smeg WKF01SS
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg WKF01PK
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£89.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi NF01
£103.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£82.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£94.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01PB
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel