Smeg WKF01PK

Price History
• Electric kettle
• Material: stainless steel, metal
• Capacity: 2.3 liters
• Design: 1950s, nostalgic
• Suitable for all types of stovetops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01PK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMEG WKF01PK RETRO 50'S STYLE WHISTLING STOVE TOP KETTLE IN PINK
SMEG WKF01PK RETRO 50'S STYLE WHISTLING STOVE TOP KETTLE IN PINK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01 50's Style Retro Whistling Kettle UDRT1070_113050749
With a generous capacity of 2.3 litres, Smeg's WKF01 kettle makes up to 9 cups of tea or coffee, making it ideal for families. This kettle features our famous and iconic retro design in a high quality, red enamelled finish brings a sense of sophistication and modernity to the kitchen. With the removable lid, fixed single-tone whistle and cool-touch handle every feature is designed for ease of use. Compatible with any hob surface, be it gas, induction, electric or ceramic Smeg Colour: Pink
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
SMEG WKF01PK, Whistling Kettle, Pastel Pink SMEG WKF01PK Pink Whiselling Kettle
Colour: White Finishing: Glossy Aesthetic: 50's Style Body material: Stainless steel Base material: Stainless steel and aluminium, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01PK
WKF01PK 2.3L 50s Style Whistling Kettle - Pink
1 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG STOVETOP KETTLE 50STYLE PINK WKF01PK
SMEGSTOVETOPKETTLE50STYLEPINKWKF01PK
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
Smeg WKF01PK Retro 50s Style Whistling Hob Kettle Pink
1-3 Days
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric kettle
Material: stainless steel, metal
Capacity: 2.3 liters
Design: 1950s, nostalgic
Suitable for all types of stovetops

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg WKF01PK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£89.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£94.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£82.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01SS
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01PB
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£79.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg WKF01PK
gillmans_appliances
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel