WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Glass, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1 L
• Diameter: 19.1 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H23.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF thermos flask, 1.0 L, Impulse, for tea or coffee, twist closure keeps drinks warm or cold for 24 h, white B06VT3FTVX
Contents: 1 x pot with glass insert and dial for coffee or tea (V 1.0 litres, H 23.4 cm) – item number: 0690707410. Materials: 18/10 Cromargan rustproof stainless steel, plastic, silicone. With ThermaPro insulation function – the flask keeps hot because of their superior Insulating core made of glass, 24 hours and cold. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£50.93
Shipping: Free
WMF 690687390 Impulse Thermos Jug 1 Litre Insulated Tea or Coffee Jug with Press Seal Keeps Drinks Cold & Warm for 24 Hours Black WMF 0690687390
Contents: 1 x jug with glass insert and pressure closure for coffee or tea (capacity 1 litre/30 ounces, height 23.4 cm, diameter 19 cm) – Item number: 0690687390 Material: Cromargan rustproof 18/10 stainless steel, plastic, silicone, glass With a click pressure in the middle, the closure of the jug opens and closes The closure is 100% leak-proof and allows for splash-free and drip-free pouring With ThermaPro insulation function, the jug keeps warm and cold for 24 hours thanks to the high-quality insulating glass core The glass insert can be replaced with the help of a adjusting screw on the base
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
19.1 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H23.4 Centimetre
Material
Glass, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
£52.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£47.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£47.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£56.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
source: OnBuy
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.93
Shipping: Free
homeplace-eu
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel