Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)

Manufacturer: Hario
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
from £56.54to £78.513 offersManufacturer: Hario
• Kettle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 14.4 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Dimensions: W27.4 Centimetre x H14.7 Centimetre x D14.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hario CD Kettle-1l VKB-100HSV Buono Kettle with a Capacity of 1 l, Stainless Steel B008L3R8BM
The contoured neck provides full control over the water jet. Thanks to this you have an influence on the pace and the place where you direct the water. The minimalist and industrial design as well as the precision of pouring definitely make Buono Kettle stand out from other kettles. The robust stainless steel construction with plastic elements make the Buono Kettle a kettle for many years. An additional advantage is that it can be used on all types of hobs. The total diameter of the bottom is 14.4 cm, while the diameter of the contact surface with the ground is 12.5 cm. Total capacity: 1 l. Usable capacity: 600 ml. Induction hobs: yes. Diameter: 14.4 cm., Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hario
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Hario VKB-100 V60 Buono Coffee Drip Gooseneck Stainless Steel PourOver Kettle 1L 1l VKB-100HSV
Hario VKB-100 V60 Buono Coffee Drip Gooseneck Stainless Steel PourOver Kettle 1L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Hario V60 Buono Drip Kettle Stovetop Gooseneck Coffee Kettle 10L Stainless Steel Silver VKB-100HSV
OurfullfledgedprofessionalCoffeeflavorcanbetastedathomeBeautifullycraftedforanExpertcupofCoffeeThebrandrecognizedbycoffeegeeksworldwideMadeinJapan
prodImage
£78.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
14.4 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.4 Centimetre x H14.7 Centimetre x D14.4 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Material
Stainless Steel
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chocolatiere 10676-16
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£58.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£63.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£65.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£46.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£67.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
coffeedodgers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
prodImage
£78.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel