Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l

Price History
• Coffee Pot
• Material: Oak wood, Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1 L
• Diameter: 12.6 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W17.9 Centimetre x H20.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVA SOLO - Nordic Kitchen Thermal Jug 1L, Insulated Coffee and Tea Carafe, Stainless Steel Black with Oak Handle, Keeps Drinks Hot, 20.2 cm Height, 12.6 cm Diameter, Tableware Serveware 502756
INSULATED PERFORMANCE: Thermal jug with 1 litre capacity featuring a stainless steel vacuum insert that keeps beverages hot or cold for longer, suitable for serving coffee or tea. MATERIAL & CONSTRUCTION: Made with an outer black plastic shell, stainless steel interior and oak wood handle accents, combining durable materials with a minimalist Nordic Kitchen design. STABLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Designed with a stable base that helps keep the vacuum jug upright during use, supporting safe and steady serving at the table. DANISH DESIGN: Developed with focus on aesthetics, functionality and quality, designed as part of the Nordic Kitchen collection for everyday tableware use. PRODUCT DETAILS & USE: Eva Solo thermal jug, SKU 502756, capacity 1 L, height 20.20 cm, diameter 12.60 cm, weight 0.83 kg,
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Vacuum jug 1.0l Nordic Kitchen Stainless Steel FBA_evasolo_180
Great Design
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
EVA SOLO - Nordic Kitchen Thermal Jug 1L, Insulated Coffee and Tea Carafe, Stainless Steel Black with Oak Handle, Keeps Drinks Hot, 20.2 cm Height, 12.6 cm Diameter, Tableware Serveware 502756
INSULATED PERFORMANCE: Thermal jug with 1 litre capacity featuring a stainless steel vacuum insert that keeps beverages hot or cold for longer, suitable for serving coffee or tea. MATERIAL & CONSTRUCTION: Made with an outer black plastic shell, stainless steel interior and oak wood handle accents, combining durable materials with a minimalist Nordic Kitchen design. STABLE & PRACTICAL DESIGN: Designed with a stable base that helps keep the vacuum jug upright during use, supporting safe and steady serving at the table. DANISH DESIGN: Developed with focus on aesthetics, functionality and quality, designed as part of the Nordic Kitchen collection for everyday tableware use. PRODUCT DETAILS & USE: Eva Solo thermal jug, SKU 502756, capacity 1 L, height 20.20 cm, diameter 12.60 cm, weight 0.83 kg,
prodImage
£99.03
Shipping: Free
Eva Solo | Nordic Kitchen Thermo cafeti?re Stainless Steel Vacuum Jug with a Oak Wood Handle | Danish Design Functionality & Quality | Black 502756
...
prodImage
£99.34
Shipping: Free
Eva Solo Vacuum jug 1.0l Nordic Kitchen Stainless Steel EV502757
Vacuumjug1.0lNordickitchenStainlessSteel
prodImage
£129.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
12.6 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.9 Centimetre x H20.2 Centimetre
Material
Oak wood, Plastic, Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eva Solo

Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£24.95
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 l
£20.99
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Eva Solo Ice cube maker
£130.93
Eva Solo Ice cube makerCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 l
£52.72
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 cl
£29.95
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 clCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 l
£42.80
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Magnetic coaster
£34.95
Eva Solo Magnetic coasterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Kettle Kone
£63.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
source: OnBuy
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£71.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
£52.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Classic 1.2 l
£72.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£55.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£79.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
Eva Trio
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel