Eva Solo Insulated jug with tea filter 1 l

• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Insulated jug with tea filter 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eva Solo 1 Litre Vaccum Jug with Tea Filter EV502931
Material: rust-proof stainless steel and plastic. Thermos flask and filter. Volume: 1.0 litres.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Insulated jug with tea filter 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eva Solo

Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£24.95
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 l
£20.99
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Eva Solo Ice cube maker
£130.93
Eva Solo Ice cube makerCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 l
£52.72
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 cl
£29.95
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 clCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 l
£42.80
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Magnetic coaster
£34.95
Eva Solo Magnetic coasterCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lid
£19.95
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lidCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alessi NF01
£105.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur Teapot 1 l
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur coffee pot 1.25 l
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug with tea filter 1 l
Vita Home
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel