Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l

Manufacturer: Eva Solo
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
from £39.992 offersManufacturer: Eva SoloPrice History
• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Plastic
• Volume: 1 L
• Diameter: 15.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H29 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: £4.49
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£59.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eva Solo 1-litre Vacuum Jug with 100% Drip-free Pouring Lip Black 502910
Eva Solo 1-litre Vacuum Jug with 100% Drip-free Pouring Lip Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Vacuum Jugs
prodImage
£39.99
£44.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Eva Solo 1.0 Litre Vaccum Jug, Red EV502913
Timeless elegant style with a stylishtrendy design: deepdark blue insulated flaskvacuum jug for serving hot and cold drinks Optimum insulation performance up to 8 hours, heat resistant borosilicate glass (-70 ° to + 530 °C) Patented, non-drip pouring spout, - Portionsgenauesaccurate pourserving thanks to the easy screw-ing on of the lid; safe holdsecure grasp thanks to the soft grip handle Easy to clean fromboth pot and lid by hand Box contents: 1x EVAva SOLOolo insulatingvacuum jug., Materials: borosilicate glass, PP, ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene), stainless steel
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
15.5 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre
Weight:4.7 kg
Material
Plastic
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eva Solo

Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.69
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 cl
£29.95
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 clCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Ice cube maker
£130.63
Eva Solo Ice cube makerCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£21.80
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kela Varus kettle
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£46.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
£43.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chocolatiere 10676-16
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
stock-in-the-uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.49
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Vita Home
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel