Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
from £32.301 offerManufacturer: Bredemeijer
• Teapot
• Material: Cast iron
• Volume: 0.8 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer G001Z Teapot Cast Iron Jang 0,8L Black B00C7F6I2K
High quality cast iron - Keeps tea warm for a long time, without loss of flavour Capacity of 0.8 liters – good for 4 cups of tea. Perfect for small groups or a relaxing solo tea moment. Enamelled interior – preserves flavour and prevents rust Fine mesh stainless steel tea filter included - Suitable for loose tea and herbs. The filter is dishwasher safe. Pouring without dripping - The specially shaped spout ensures pouring comfort without dripping With traditional studded structure Capacity: 0,8 L Material: Cast-iron, Weight: 3.31 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cast iron
Volume
0.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£102.99
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£90.35
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
£56.19
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£77.45
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 l
£31.34
Bredemeijer Chengdu 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£45.91
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
£52.99
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4
£19.43
Bredemeijer Teacup Pucheng set of 4Compare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel