Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l

• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Plastic
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1 L
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£29.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alfi Dan Insulated Thermos Can 1.0 L Black Plastic B000I7WV9S
Dan thermos can High-quality plastic with frosted surface Practical screw cap alfiDur hard glass vacuum liner 1.0 L
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
ALFI Vacuum Carafe Dan, Coffee Pot, Alu, Screwing Stopper, Vintage Indigo, 1l, 0935060100 186423337/UK
Stays hot for 12 hours, stays cold for 24 hours Extra large opening Ideal for filters and tea bags Practical twist closure Colour: Vintage Indigo Blue
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Alfi Dan Insulated Thermos Can 1.0 L White Plastic 186515394/UK
Dan thermos can High-quality plastic with frosted surface Practical screw cap alfiDur hard glass vacuum liner 1.0 L
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alfi

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88
Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Juwel Insulated Jug 1 l
£154.66
Alfi Juwel Insulated Jug 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£55.40
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 l
£63.94
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Conference bellhop
£58.76
Alfi Conference bellhopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£29.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa President Pump Insulated Jug 2 l
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Samba Wave Insulated Jug Quick Press 1 l
£22.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Samba 1.5 l
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel