Stelton EM77 insulated jug 1 l

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1 L
• Diameter: 10.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton EM77 insulated jug 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Stelton Theo Milk Jug Scandinavian Danish Design Stoneware & Bamboo DE939
Black Stelton Theo Milk Jug Scandinavian Danish Design Stoneware & Bamboo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Vacuum Jugs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Em77 Vacuum Jug 1 L. Soft Ice Blue B0BY6N811B
Em77 Vacuum Jug 1 L. Soft Ice Blue
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
Stelton EM77 Vacuum Jug 1L – Danish Design Thermos in ABS Plastic with Glass Insert, Magnetic Easy-Pour Lid & Screw Top – Insulated Carafe for Hot and Cold Drinks, Cloud B00ESGGOFM
MADE IN DENMARK: Designed in 1977 by Erik Magnussen and produced in Denmark ever since. Crafted from durable ABS plastic and released in more than 100 colours over the years. DESIGN ICON SINCE 1977: An international design classic displayed in museums worldwide, including MoMA New York and the Danish Design Museum. Winner of the Klassikerprisen 2007, iF Design Award 1992 and ID Prize 1977. BUILT FOR DECADES OF USE: All components of the EM77 are replaceable, allowing the jug and its design to last for many years. Parts can be easily replaced if damaged, helping extend product life and reduce waste. LONG-LASTING TEMPERATURE: Keeps drinks cold for up to 19 hours and hot for up to 9.5 hours. The glass insert maintains ideal temperature for both boiling-hot and ice-cold beverages. EASY POURING: Magnetic lids open automatically when pouring and close again when upright. Includes a screw top for travelling, day trips and picnics.
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Stelton EM77 Vacuum Jug 1 litre Flask Grey 2 Lids Drink Cold Hot Vintage New
Stelton EM77 Vacuum Jug 1 litre Flask Grey 2 Lids Drink Cold Hot Vintage New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Jugs & Pitchers
prodImage
£52.99
£56.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Stelton Em77 Vacuum Jug 1 L. Soft Ice Blue 995-2
Features Em77 Vacuum Jug 1 L. Soft Ice Blue Product DescriptionEm77 Vacuum Jug 1 L. Soft Ice Blue
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stelton 920 1 Litre Vacuum Jug, Red B000G6PHG0
Dishwasher safe.
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
Stelton EM77 Vacuum Jug 1L – Danish Design Thermos in ABS Plastic with Glass Insert, Magnetic Easy-Pour Lid & Screw Top – Insulated Carafe for Hot and Cold Drinks, Dusty Green B01MTG34LJ
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
Stelton EM77 Vacuum Jug 1L – Danish Design Thermos in ABS Plastic with Glass Insert, Magnetic Easy-Pour Lid & Screw Top – Insulated Carafe for Hot and Cold Drinks, Lavender B01BW3876M
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
Stelton EM77 Vacuum Jug 1L – Danish Design Thermos in ABS Plastic with Glass Insert, Magnetic Easy-Pour Lid & Screw Top – Insulated Carafe for Hot and Cold Drinks, Soft Black 995-3
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
Stelton EM77 Vacuum Jug 1 L Sand - Erik Magnussen Design Icon, Coffee & Tea Thermos with Rocker Stopper & Screw Cap, Keeps Liquids Hot or Cold, Danish Made Since 1977 EM 77 sand
Iconic Danish design: EM77 vacuum jug by Erik Magnussen, a global design icon since 1977. Versatile 1-liter capacity for hot or cold beverages; perfect for coffee, tea, or ice tea. Superior insulation: Glass insert keeps liquids hot for hours or cold for extended periods. Dual-stopper convenience: Features a unique rocker stopper plus a screw cap for picnics & travel. Durable & stylish: Produced in Denmark, combining functionality with timeless aesthetic appeal.
prodImage
£64.32
Shipping: Free
Stelton EM77 Vacuum Jug 1L – Danish Design Thermos in ABS Plastic with Glass Insert, Magnetic Easy-Pour Lid & Screw Top – Insulated Carafe for Hot and Cold Drinks, Light Grey EM 77 light grey - hellgrau
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Stelton Black Vacuum Jug - DE939
Stelton Black Vacuum Jug - DE939, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Other Tabletop & Serving
prodImage
£128.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
10.5 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre
Material
Glass, Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton EM77 insulated jug 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stelton

Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 5 Prices
Stelton Theo perch
£33.77
Stelton Theo perchCompare 2 Prices
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 LCompare 5 Prices
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
£52.40
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 lCompare 2 Prices
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 l
£239.95
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£47.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£47.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton EM77 insulated jug 1 l
nonyelumvee
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
bootcandy1
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel