Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 l

Manufacturer: Stelton
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 l
from £239.951 offerManufacturer: SteltonPrice History
• Teapot
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1.25 L
• Diameter: 13 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H11 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 716 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£239.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stelton Aj Teapot 1.25 L Satin Polished Stainless Steel Stylish Designer Tea Pot 04-2
Stelton Aj Teapot 1.25 L Satin Polished Stainless Steel Stylish Designer Tea Pot, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Teapots
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
13 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:716 g
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1.25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stelton

Stelton Theo perch
£34.14
Stelton Theo perchCompare 2 Prices
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£67.91
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.41
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 LCompare 4 Prices
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 l
uptools
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel