Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L

Manufacturer: Stelton
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
from £27.41to £33.164 offersManufacturer: Stelton
• Thermo mug
• Volume: 0.2 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Press seal
• Leak-proof
• Dimensions: W7.2 Centimetre x D7.2 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stelton To-Go Click - Thermal Mug, Double-Walled Insulated Flask, Rustproof, Leak-Proof Coffee Mug/Tea Mug with Smart Click Lid - Hot & Cold Drinks - 0.2 Litres, Heather B0DWFXBNQD
For hot and cold – are you tired of sipping lukewarm drinks all day? This vacuum insulated tumbler keeps drinks hot for up to 4 hours or ice cold for up to 8 hours Smart click lid – you do not need to unscrew the lids when you want to drink something. Simply press on top to open/close - and then drink as usual Robust and durable – this thermos flask is made of durable plastic and robust stainless steel and will last you for many years. Rust, corrosion or stains are no problem For mother nature – keep yourself hydrated without contributing to further plastic pollution. This thermos flask is an excellent alternative to disposable cups or plastic bottles Practical gift – This portable insulated bottle is a thoughtful and thoughtful gift for loved ones - ideal for special occasions such as Christmas or birthdays, Weight: 4.576E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stelton
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
to Go Click Thermo Cup 02 L Soft Rose B08X34L4FV
To Go Click Thermo Cup 02 L Soft Rose
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stelton To-Go Click - Thermal Mug, Double-Walled Insulated Flask, Rustproof, Leak-Proof Coffee Mug/Tea Mug with Smart Click Lid - Hot & Cold Drinks - 0.2 Litres, Laevis B0DWFYL7BF
For hot and cold – are you tired of sipping lukewarm drinks all day? This vacuum insulated tumbler keeps drinks hot for up to 4 hours or ice cold for up to 8 hours Smart click lid – you do not need to unscrew the lids when you want to drink something. Simply press on top to open/close - and then drink as usual Robust and durable – this thermos flask is made of durable plastic and robust stainless steel and will last you for many years. Rust, corrosion or stains are no problem For mother nature – keep yourself hydrated without contributing to further plastic pollution. This thermos flask is an excellent alternative to disposable cups or plastic bottles Practical gift – This portable insulated bottle is a thoughtful and thoughtful gift for loved ones - ideal for special occasions such as Christmas or birthdays, Weight: 4.576E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Stelton
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Click to Go Mug 0.2 L Steel B09SPT7MYM
5709846027718 675, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Press seal
Leak-proof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.2 Centimetre x D7.2 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel
Volume
0.2 L

Price History

1M
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stelton

Stelton EM77 insulated jug 1 l
£39.99
Stelton EM77 insulated jug 1 lCompare 11 Prices
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 l
£239.95
Stelton Cylinda Teapot 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Stelton Theo perch
£34.14
Stelton Theo perchCompare 2 Prices
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£67.91
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£26.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£21.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.75 l
£28.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laken Thermo
£25.16
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£27.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel