Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l

Price History
• Insulated Mug
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Capacity: 0.5 Liter
• Features: Vacuum Insulated, 100% Leak-Proof, 360° Drinking Opening
• Cleaning: Dishwasher Safe, Detachable Lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa N20225 Travel Mug Wave Insulated Mug 0.5 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 6 Hours Hot and 12 Hours Cool 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Black B0BW8SS2CC
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 6 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 12 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
Emsa N20225 Travel Mug Wave Insulated Mug 0.5 litres Comfort Screw Cap Stainless Steel 6 Hours Hot and 12 Hours Cool 100% Leak-Proof Dishwasher Safe 360° Drinking Opening Black 186735432/UK
Effortless opening and closing: equipped with a comfort screw cap that makes filling effortless! Discover the perfect insulated mug for everyday use and enjoy your favorite drinks wherever life takes you. Quick press closure: easy opening thanks to the quick-press closure with pressure valve - for a quick and enjoyable sip, exactly when you need it 100% leak-proof: no leaks, for absolute safety on the go - fits in all bags and standard cup holders in the car 360° DRINK: the 360° lid allows for effortless use and drinking from any angle IDEAL INSULATION PERFORMANCE Our travel mug insulated mug is made of durable, durable stainless steel and keeps hot drinks hot for up to 6 hours and cold drinks cool for up to 12 hours. For easy and clever drinking that helps prevent waste and protects the environment Modern sleeve design: the trendy soft-touch sleeve fits perfectly in the hand without slipping and is available in a variety of colours and two different sizes EASY TO CLEAN: practical, dishwasher safe design with a lid that easily disassembles into two parts for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Emsa N2012200 Waves Grande Travel Mug/Thermal Mug, Stainless Steel Silicone Plastic, Powder Blue, 500 ml
Constant temperature and airtight seal for hours of freshly brewed coffee COMFORTABLE CUPP: Drink from either side thanks to 360° opening, 100% leak-proof when closed, holds up to 500 ml and is fully dishwasher safe. Quick press closure: for easy and comfortable drinking by simply pressing the button in the lid (both open and close). Excellent insulation performance: filled for up to 6 hours warm and cold for 12 hours; comfortable to wear thanks to attractive silicone cuff Box contents: Emsa N2012100 travel mug, Waves Grande, thermal mug, 500 ml, powder blue
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated Mug
Material: Stainless Steel
Capacity: 0.5 Liter
Features: Vacuum Insulated, 100% Leak-Proof, 360° Drinking Opening
Cleaning: Dishwasher Safe, Detachable Lid

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£21.06
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 7 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 19 Prices
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.72
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.75 l
£33.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£34.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel