Stanley Quencher H2.0 Flowstate 1.2 l

Price History
• Vacuum Bottle
• Volume: 1.18 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: recycled, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W14.8 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H31.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Quencher H2.0 Flowstate 1.2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle With Straw, Handle And Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug For Cold Drinks - Frost B0DPXPY6VJ
2 DAYS COLD WITH ICE: Working, workouts, road trips - you’ll want this Stanley cup always by your side. Thanks to Stanley’s vacuum insulation, your water will stay cold for 11 hours, 2 days with ice. CONSTRUCTED OF 90% RECYCLED STAINLESS STEEL: This thermal flask is made from 90% recycled stainless steel. The Stanley Quencher thermal mug helps you stay hydrated with fewer refills, promoting a more sustainable lifestyle. FLOWSTATE SCREW-ON-3-POSITION LID: With our tumbler, you choose how to sip. Use the straw for hands-free hydration or remove it for a sipping opening. The semi-covered lid makes the Quencher splash-resistant while on the go. DISHWASHER SAFE: Our water bottles with straw are designed to clean easily. The lid disassembles for deep cleaning. Every piece of this stainless steel water bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 H 10-11824-154
STANLEY Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 H, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Shale B0CNTT6QNP
2 DAYS COLD WITH ICE: Working, workouts, road trips — you’ll want this Stanley cup always by your side. Thanks to Stanley’s vacuum insulation, your water will stay cold for 11 hours, 2 days with ice. CONSTRUCTED OF 90% RECYCLED STAINLESS STEEL: This thermal flask is made from 90% recycled stainless steel. The Stanley Quencher thermal mug helps you stay hydrated with fewer refills, promoting a more sustainable, less disposable lifestyle. FLOWSTATE SCREW-ON-3-POSITION LID: With our tumbler, you choose how to sip. Use the straw for hands-free hydration or remove it for a sipping opening. The semi-covered lid makes the Quencher splash-resistant while on the go. DISHWASHER SAFE: Our water bottles with straw are designed to clean easily. The lid disassembles for deep cleaning. Every piece of this stainless steel water bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Plum Amazon-20-21052026
2 DAYS COLD WITH ICE: Working, workouts, road trips — you’ll want this Stanley cup always by your side. Thanks to Stanley’s vacuum insulation, your water will stay cold for 11 hours, 2 days with ice. CONSTRUCTED OF 90% RECYCLED STAINLESS STEEL: This thermal flask is made from 90% recycled stainless steel. The Stanley Quencher thermal mug helps you stay hydrated with fewer refills, promoting a more sustainable lifestyle. FLOWSTATE SCREW-ON-3-POSITION LID: With our tumbler, you choose how to sip. Use the straw for hands-free hydration or remove it for a sipping opening. The semi-covered lid makes the Quencher splash-resistant while on the go. DISHWASHER SAFE: Our water bottles with straw are designed to clean easily. The lid disassembles for deep cleaning. Every piece of this stainless steel water bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Plum 27.04.26/25.2/44.3/7.24/35.43/Amzb
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced ...
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced ..., Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 Hours - Water Bottle with Straw, Handle and Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug
...
prodImage
£49.28
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 Hours - Water Bottle with Straw, Handle and Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug
...
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Stainless Steel Thermal Cup Quencher H2.O Flowstate 1 180 ml Frost
Take hydration with you and drink smarter| Keep hydration close and refresh yourself throughout the day. The Stanley The Quencher H2.0 FlowState™ tumbler combines a large capacity with a sturdy handle that's easy to carry and a una narrow base that fits most cup holders. Made from recycled stainless steel with double-wall vacuum insulation, it keeps drinks cold for up to 9 hours and iced for up to 40. The FlowState™ lid and reusable straw ensure a una safe and splash-proof drinking experience.
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Stanley 1913 Stainless Steel Thermal Mug Quencher H2.O Flowstate 1 180 Ml Ash
Take hydration with you and drink smarter| Keep hydration close and refresh yourself throughout the day. The Stanley The Quencher H2.0 FlowState™ tumbler combines a large capacity with a sturdy handle that is easy to carry and a una narrow base that fits most cup holders. Made from recycled stainless steel with double-wall vacuum insulation, it keeps drinks cold for up to 9 hours and iced for up to 40. The FlowState™ lid and reusable straw ensure a una safe and splash-proof drink.
in stock
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Plum B0DFWW8JZN
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle with Straw, Handle and Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug for Cold Drinks - Plum B0DFWW8JZN
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle with Straw, Handle and Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug for Cold Drinks - Shale B0CNTT6QNP
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Cream B0CNTV815Y
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Lilac B0DFWT82GM
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Plum AmazonUK-20-37.5-12-MRXX
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
Stanley Quencher Tumbler 1.2L Stainless Steel Insulated Travel Cup - Cream Tonal STANLEY-01
Stanley Quencher Tumbler 1.2L Stainless Steel Insulated Travel Cup - Cream Tonal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Stanley Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 10-11673-115
Stanley Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£39.99
£43.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Stanley Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler with Straw Drink Bottle 1.18L Lilac 10-10824-526
Stanley Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler with Straw Drink Bottle 1.18L Lilac, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle With Straw, Handle And Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug For Cold Drinks - Frost JU-OKOK-R8N9
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Black B0CNTW8B7M
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle with Straw, Handle and Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug for Cold Drinks - Ash PPATH23.08AMAZONA2A3_01JUL
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle with Straw, Handle and Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug for Cold Drinks - Ash HU-P92N-O3QK
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 1.2L - Black Q8-RMWA-8SBU
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle with Straw, Handle and Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug for Cold Drinks - Ash Ams_23.12_25066_40_PS_03
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Quencher H2.0 FlowState Tumbler 0.89L - Coastal Teal Motion B0C3MXDMPP
40 HOURS COLD WITH ICE: Working, workouts, road trips - you’ll want this Stanley cup always by your side; thanks to Stanley’s vacuum insulation, your water will stay cold for 9 hours, 40 hours with ice CONSTRUCTED OF 90% RECYCLED STAINLESS STEEL: This thermal flask is made from 90% recycled stainless steel. The Stanley Quencher thermal mug helps you stay hydrated with fewer refills, promoting a more sustainable lifestyle. FLOWSTATE SCREW-ON-3-POSITION LID: With our tumbler, you choose how to sip. Use the straw for hands-free hydration or remove it for a sipping opening. The semi-covered lid makes the Quencher splash-resistant while on the go. DISHWASHER SAFE: Our water bottles with straw are designed to clean easily. The lid disassembles for deep cleaning. Every piece of this stainless steel water bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle With Straw, Handle And Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug For Cold Drinks - Frost P0-9E6D-EP87
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle With Straw, Handle And Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug For Cold Drinks - Frost E5-1ZYN-RHYU
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle With Straw, Handle And Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug For Cold Drinks - Frost 11.07.2026 480 24 white Amex
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold For 11 Hours - Iced For 48 Hours - Metal Water Bottle With Straw, Handle And Lid - Dishwasher Safe - Travel Mug For Cold Drinks - Frost 3T-8238-DPUW
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.8 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H31.8 Centimetre
Weight:650 g
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
recycled, Stainless Steel
Volume
1.18 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Quencher H2.0 Flowstate 1.2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l
£32.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Quencher H2.0 Flowstate 1.2 l
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
EMG Limited (PRIME)
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel