Thermos Light & Compact 1 l

Price History
• Vacuum Bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1 l
• Dimensions: W8.3 mm x H31 Centimetre
• Weight: 535 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos Light & Compact 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermos - Light and Compact Flask, Midnight Blue (1L) - Premium Leak Proof Insulated Tea & Coffee Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks, Built-in Cup, Push Button Stopper, BPA-Free, Durable Steel B00DGPB9S8
Thermos Vacuum Insulation - Experience exceptional temperature retention, keeping your drinks hot or cold all day. Whether it’s tea, coffee, or hot chocolate, your favourite drinks stay insulated all day long. Sleek, Simple Design - Designed with practicality in mind, this flask boasts a minimalist, streamlined shape that fits comfortably in your hand and effortlessly slides into your bag. Robust Construction - Crafted from high-quality stainless steel inside and out, this durable flask is designed to withstand daily wear, drops, and years of use—built to stand the test of time. Built-in Serving Cup - Enjoy your favourite drinks anywhere with the insulated stainless steel cup with plastic inner. Cool to the touch when drinking and packs away neatly for easy compact storage Pour with Precision - The innovative push-button stopper lets you pour with ease, without fully opening the flask. No temperature loss, just a smooth pour every time for dependable performance. Virtually unbreakable, dent resistant stainless steel body for ultimate durability Thermos double walled vacuum insulation for maximum temperature retention Light and compact design allows larger capacity in a smaller bottle Innovative push button stopper for easy pouring Keeps hot for up to 24 hours and cold for up to 24 hours
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Thermos - Light and Compact Flask, Stainless Steel (1L) - Premium Leak Proof Insulated Tea & Coffee Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks, Built-in Cup, Push Button Stopper, BPA-Free, Durable Steel Thermos Steel flask 1.0L 184137
Thermos Vacuum Insulation - Experience exceptional temperature retention, keeping your drinks hot or cold all day. Whether it’s tea, coffee, or hot chocolate, your favourite drinks stay insulated all day long. Sleek, Simple Design - Designed with practicality in mind, this flask boasts a minimalist, streamlined shape that fits comfortably in your hand and effortlessly slides into your bag. Robust Construction - Crafted from high-quality stainless steel inside and out, this durable flask is designed to withstand daily wear, drops, and years of use—built to stand the test of time. Built-in Serving Cup - Enjoy your favourite drinks anywhere with the insulated stainless steel cup with plastic inner. Cool to the touch when drinking and packs away neatly for easy compact storage Pour with Precision - The innovative push-button stopper lets you pour with ease, without fully opening the flask. No temperature loss, just a smooth pour every time for dependable performance.
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Thermos Light and Compact Flask 1L Midnight Blue  [185515]
Midnight Blueã‚â Thermosã¢â€žâ¢ vacuum insulation technology for maximum...
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Thermos Thermax Insulated Flask, Silver, 1 Litre O0-4VFX-QSX8
Cold for more than 24 hours! Stays hot for 24 hours! (to 70 degrees), 24 hot/cold 24 Extremely high-quality vacuum flask, stays hot for 3x longer than other vacuum flasks Cold for more than 24 hours! Stays hot for 24 hours! (to 70 degrees) The special construction makes it almost unbreakable, dent-proof and 20% lighter Includes a 5 year guarantee! Content: 1 litre, dimensions (lxwxh): 8.5 x 8.5 x 30.5 centimetre
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Thermos Light & Compact Stainless Steel Flask, Red, 1 Litre EV-C7QY-Z6VK-B
Bpa Free Lid Can Be Used As A Cup Weight 360 G, Weight: 1.15963149812 pounds, Manufacturer: Thermos
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Thermos Thermax Insulated Flask, Silver, 1 Litre Silver 1 L 4019.205.100
Thermos Thermax Insulated Flask, Silver, 1 Litre Silver 1 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 1 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.3 mm x H31 Centimetre
Weight:535 g
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos Light & Compact 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermos

Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 LCompare 4 Prices
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
£10.16
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 lCompare 4 Prices
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 LCompare 10 Prices
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo West Loop
£17.17
Compare Prices
59 offers
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermos Light & Compact 1 l
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel