Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L

Price History
• Insulated water bottle
• Material: stainless steel
• Double-walled, rubberized screw cap
• 100% leak-proof, even with carbonated drinks
• Eco-friendly, BPA-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ThermoCafé Drinking Bottle, Insulated Water Bottle, Insulated Bottle, Thermos Flask, Stainless Steel, Mat Saphir Blue, 0,5 l
Ideal for on the go: the double-walled thermos bottle is lightweight and slim - and fits in any pocket. The rubberised screw cap ensures that it can be opened easily and without slipping Best taste: the bottle is made of odourless and tasteless stainless steel. This assures versatile and long use. After all, the contents should taste as expected THE CONTRIBUTION TO THE ENVIRONMENT: Reusable sets the standard for environmental protection. No plastic, no unnecessary waste. The statement for sustainable lifestyle. The materials are durable and BPA
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
ThermoCafé Drinking Bottle, Insulated Water Bottle, Insulated Bottle, Thermos Flask. 0,5 l Cool Grey
Drink is important: at least 1.5 litres per day is recommended to allow the body to get the most out of itself. With the TC bottle, this is easy to measure. Lack of liquid was yesterday. Ideal for on the go: the double-walled thermos bottle is lightweight and slim and fits in any pocket. The rubberised twist closure ensures that it can be opened easily without slipping. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
ThermoCafé drinking bottle, insulated water bottle, insulated bottle, thermos flask, Stainless Steel, Mat Steel, 0,5 l 174882927/UK
Drink is important: every adult should be daily approx. Drink 1.5 - 3 litres of liquid. Our ThermoCaf vacuum flask keeps drinks hot for 12 hours or cold for 24 hours thanks to your double-walled body. Avoid plastic liner: reusable instead of disposable. The thermos flask is made of 100% high quality stainless steel, with no inner coating, completely tasteless and unbreakable. Perfect handling: the insulating drinking bottle has a practical twist cap with rubber coating for easy opening without slipping. In addition, the inside of the closure is also made of stainless steel, so the drink does not come into contact with plastic. Slim bottle design fits in any pocket More performance: our brain consists of 80% water. Even a liquid loss of 2% reduces the performance capacity by 20%. Always remember to drink enough. With our ThermoCaf insulated flask as a companion, you always have the most important accessories. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
THERMOcafé by THERMOS ThermoCafé Water Bottle, Edelstahl, 0,5 l 0,5 l Edelstahl 4067205050
ThermoCafé Water Bottle, Edelstahl, 0,5 l 0,5 l Edelstahl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated water bottle
Material: stainless steel
Double-walled, rubberized screw cap
100% leak-proof, even with carbonated drinks
Eco-friendly, BPA-free

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermos

Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
£12.13
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 lCompare 4 Prices
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Wide Mouth Traveller 1.5 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel