Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l

• Thermal mug
• Volume: 0.36 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: stainless steel, silicone, PP
• Vacuum insulated
• Dimensions: H20 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£29.14
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa Easy Twist Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Plastic Silicone, Charcoal, 360 ml B07X5XNXRT
Lid: easy to open comfort twist cap with improved functionality, practical drinking pleasure: 360° all-round drinking opening with intuitive easy quick press closure. Perfect for travelling: 360 ml standard size, all-round cuff with comfortable and safe soft touch surface, available in trendy colours with striped look Excellent temperature retention: cold drinks stay cold for up to 8 hours, hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours; practical: optimally adapted to the size of your car cup holder, with non-slip base. Box contents: Emsa N2011500 Easy Twist travel mug, 360 ml, anthracite International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Emsa Easy Twist Travel Mug, Stainless Steel Plastic Silicone, coral, 360 ml B07X517CQ9
Lid: easy to open comfort twist cap with improved functionality, practical drinking pleasure: 360° all-round drinking opening with intuitive easy quick press closure. Perfect for travelling: 360 ml standard size, all-round cuff with comfortable and safe soft touch surface, available in trendy colours with striped look Excellent temperature retention: cold drinks stay cold for up to 8 hours, hot drinks hot for up to 4 hours; practical: optimally adapted to the size of your car cup holder, with non-slip base. Box contents: Emsa N2011600 Easy Twist travel mug, 360 ml, coral International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: stainless steel, silicone, PP
Vacuum insulated
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Volume
0.36 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£21.06
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 7 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 19 Prices
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.72
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£34.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves 0.36 l
£25.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle 0.75 l
£33.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel