Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1.3 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa 502664 Eleganza dishwasher proof vacuum flask, 1.3 litres, stainless steel OAN_07JUN_B000A8BKI8_48.50_ES
Magic moments full of flavour; fresh coffee with that 'just made' taste kept to hand for hours Double-walled stainless steel inner - excellent heat retention, keeps hot drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cold up to 24 hours Stylish high polished finish, durable, robust; no glass makes it perfect for high use, busy environments Contents: 1 vacuum flask, 1.3 litres, stainless steel International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Emsa 502664 Eleganza dishwasher proof vacuum flask, 1.3 litres, stainless steel
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1.3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 10 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 7 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 19 Prices
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 l
£15.72
Emsa Travel cup 0.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£47.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£47.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Amphora Insulated Flask 1 l
£52.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Thimble Insulated Jug 1 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hario V60 Buono 100 (VKB-100HSV)
£56.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
S&E Ventures GmbH
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel