Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 l

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Volume: 1 L
• Diameter: 40 mm
• Dimensions: L17 cm x W13.3 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 834 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
alfi SKYLINE 1.0 L, Pastel Mint, Stainless Steel Insulated Jug with Hygienic Tempered Glass Insert, Screw Cap with Comfortable Push Button, Ergonomic Handle, Ideal as a Coffee Pot, Teapot, BPA-Free B0C5JLJLC7
Premium insulation performance with hard glass insert: the insulated jug shines with excellent insulation and serves coffee and tea as freshly prepared. The contents remain for 12 hours. hot or 24 hours. cold. Comfortable pouring with a comfortable push button: the jug allows easy operation. Coffee and tea can be poured by pressing the button with one hand. Modern colour game: the stainless steel body is rounded off with durable lacquer and thus shows colour. A real eye-catcher, both colour matching the decor or deliberately as a contrast. Designer item for the home: the thermal jug has been developed together with the design office Pearl Creative Design and pleases with its elegant design even with high design requirements. Premium since 1914: The alfi brand has always stood for durable premium products that are functional and beautiful at the same time. High-quality materials and perfection meet design and enjoyment.
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
alfi Skyline 1.0 L, deep rose, stainless steel vacuum jug with hygienic tempered glass insert, screw cap with comfortable push button, ergonomic handle, ideal as a coffee pot, teapot, BPA-free B0D63C3PXL
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
ALFI Thermos Flask, Stainless Steel Plastic Glass, Coconut White, 1 Litre 1 litr ‎1321211100
ALFI Thermos Flask, Stainless Steel Plastic Glass, Coconut White, 1 Litre 1 litr, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
ALFI Thermos Flask, Stainless steel Plastic Glass, Cool Grey, 1 Litre 1 litre Co ‎1321234100
ALFI Thermos Flask, Stainless steel Plastic Glass, Cool Grey, 1 Litre 1 litre Co, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
alfi Skyline 1.0 L, Boho Green, Stainless Steel Insulated jug with hygienic Tempered Glass Insert, Screw Cap with Comfortable Push Button, Ergonomic Handle, Ideal as a Coffee Pot, teapot, BPA-Free uk-bk-B0C5JN2T4T-11-2
prodImage
£47.42
£50.22
Shipping: £2.80
with shipping: £2.80
alfi Skyline 1.0 L, Pastel Lavender, Stainless Steel Insulated jug with hygienic Tempered Glass Insert, Screw Cap with Comfortable Push Button, Ergonomic Handle, Ideal as a Coffee Pot, teapot B0C5JKW3HY
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
alfi Skyline 1.0 L, Boho Green, Stainless Steel Insulated jug with hygienic Tempered Glass Insert, Screw Cap with Comfortable Push Button, Ergonomic Handle, Ideal as a Coffee Pot, teapot, BPA-Free B0C5JN2T4T
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
alfi SKYLINE 1.0 L, Spicy Mustard Mat, Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask with Hygienic Tempered Glass Insert, Screw Cap with Comfortable Push Button, Ergonomic Handle, with One Hand, Ideal as a Coffee Pot Manual-30.48-2-27FEB
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
ALFI Thermos Flask, Stainless steel Plastic Glass, Cool Grey, 1 Litre 169927179/UK
Perfect enjoyment for home or office: whether for coffee or tea, with the Skyline vacuum flask from alfi the contents taste like freshly brewed even after hours. Clever energy saving with pleasure. Double-walled tempered glass insert: the glass insert is optimally cleaned by hand and gives the jug a premium insulation performance that keeps hot drinks warm for up to 12 hours and cold drinks cool a whole day. One-handed operation: ergonomic handle makes pouring more comfortable than ever. A filled jug feels lighter, and it is easier to open even with small hands thanks to the twist lock with one-handed operation. Elegant design: with contemporary design and current trendy colours, the designer piece in 1 litre by Pearl Creative is a stylish home accessory. Much too good for the cupboard! Sustainable environmental contribution: durable and BPA-free thanks to stainless steel body and tempered glass insert. The materials of the vacuum jugs remain tasteless and odourless and thus ensure long-lasting pleasure.
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
alfi SKYLINE 1.0 L, Spicy Mustard Mat, Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask with Hygienic Tempered Glass Insert, Screw Cap with Comfortable Push Button, Ergonomic Handle, with One Hand, Ideal as a Coffee Pot KS-5VPF-T7ZE
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
ALFI Thermos Flask, Plastic Glass, Matte Stainless Steel, 1 Litre 175165104/UK
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
ALFI Thermos Flask, Stainless Steel Plastic Glass, Coconut White, 1 Litre 164018395/UK
Premium insulation performance with hard glass insert: the vacuum jug shines with excellent insulation and serves coffee and tea as freshly prepared. The contents remain 12 hours. hot or 24 hours. Cold. Comfortable pouring with comfortable press button: the jug allows easy operation. Coffee and tea can be dispensed by pressing the button with one hand. Modern play of colours: the stainless steel body is rounded off with durable varnish and thus shows colour. A real eye-catcher, both in colour to match the decor or deliberately as a contrast. Designer piece for home: the thermos flask is developed together with the Pearl Creative Design Office and delights with its elegant design even with high design demands. Premium since 1914: the Alfi brand has always stood for long-lasting premium products that are functional and beautiful at the same time. High-quality materials and perfection meet design and enjoyment.
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
ALFI Thermos Flask, Stainless steel Plastic Glass, Silver Lining, 1 Litre B08MXGXRZY
Perfect enjoyment for home or in the office: whether for coffee or tea, with the Skyline insulated jug from alfi, the contents will taste like freshly brewed even after hours. Clever energy saving with enjoyment; DOUBLE WALL TEMPERED GLASS INSERT - The glass insert can be optimally cleaned by hand and gives the jug a premium insulating performance that keeps hot drinks warm for up to 12 hours and keeps cold drinks cool for a full day; One-handed operation: ergonomic handle makes pouring more comfortable than ever. A filled jug feels lighter, in addition, it is easier to open even with small hands thanks to the twist lock with one-handed operation; Elegant design: with contemporary design and current trendy colours, the designer piece in 1 litre from Pearl Creative is a stylish home accessory. Much too good for the cupboard!
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Alfi Skyline Lavender Carafe 1 x 16 x 25.5 cm Matt
Elegant design AromaSafe for perfect taste Ergonomic handle for easy use Durable, recyclable for lasting delight High-quality and rugged stainless steel
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
40 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L17 cm x W13.3 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre
Weight:834 g
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alfi

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88
Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£55.40
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 l
£63.94
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Conference bellhop
£58.76
Alfi Conference bellhopCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£29.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa President Pump Insulated Jug 2 l
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel