Le Creuset Kettle Tradition

Price History
• Kettle
• Material: Steel
• Volume: 2.1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Kettle Tradition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Le Creuset Traditional Stove-Top Kettle with Whistle, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Enamelled Steel, Capacity: 2.1 L, Deep Teal, 40102026420000 B07H3Q56VS
Enamelled steel kettle with heat-resistant, phenolic handle and whistle, Serves up to 4 cups Suitable for all hob types, including induction, ceramic, electric, gas, and AGA cookers Traditional kettle design, Wide, durable base for consistent heating, Steady pouring thanks to upright, handle position, 5-year guarantee Safe and easy to use and clean thanks to locked, ergonomic handle, Handwash recommended Contents: 1x Enamelled Steel Traditional Kettle with Whistle, dimensions: 27.6 x 21.1x 25.1 cm, weight: 1.63 kg, capacity: 2.1 Litre, colour: Deep Teal, 40102026420000
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Traditional Kettle, 2.1 Litre, Volcanic B0010VMU9M
Enamelled steel kettle with heat-resistant, phenolic handle and whistle, Serves up to 4 cups Suitable for all hob types, including induction, ceramic, electric, gas, and AGA cookers Traditional kettle design, Wide, durable base for consistent heating, Steady pouring thanks to upright, handle position, 5-year guarantee Safe and easy to use and clean thanks to locked, ergonomic handle, Handwash recommended Contents: 1x Enamelled Steel Traditional Kettle with Whistle, dimensions: 27.6 x 21.1x 25.1 cm, weight: 1.63 kg, capacity: 2.1 Litre, colour: Volcanic, 40102020900000
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Traditional Stove-Top Kettle with Whistle, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Enamelled Steel, Capacity: 2.1 L, Caribbean B07QC2YLFP
Enamelled steel kettle with heat-resistant, phenolic handle and whistle, Serves up to 4 cups Suitable for all hob types, including induction, ceramic, electric, gas, and AGA cookers Traditional kettle design, Wide, durable base for consistent heating, Steady pouring thanks to upright, handle position, 5-year guarantee Safe and easy to use and clean thanks to locked, ergonomic handle, Handwash recommended Contents: 1x Enamelled Steel Traditional Kettle with Whistle, dimensions: 27.6 x 21.1x 25.1 cm, weight: 1.63 kg, capacity: 2.1 Litre, colour: Teal, 40102021700000
prodImage
£94.31
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Traditional Kettle with Fixed Whistle 2.1L U100122918_2031676552
Nothing beats the aroma of freshly brewed tea or coffee, and such an important daily ritual calls for a stylish stovetop kettle. Whether you prefer a traditional or modern design, Le Creuset enameled steel Traditional, Whistling, and Kone Kettles will make a colorful addition to your kitchen. Each kettle is crafted from high-quality steel with a vibrant, durable, vitreous enamel finish that perfectly complements your Le Creuset cookware. All Le Creuset Kettles feature a broad base for efficient heating, and a whistle to let you know when the water has come to a boil. The handle is locked in an upright position for steady pouring. Suitable for all hob types, including induction and cast iron stoves such as Aga. A 5-year guarantee covers Le Creuset kettles. Le Creuset Colour: Black
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Traditional Kettle with Fixed Whistle 2.1L U100122918_2031676554
Nothing beats the aroma of freshly brewed tea or coffee, and such an important daily ritual calls for a stylish stovetop kettle. Whether you prefer a traditional or modern design, Le Creuset enameled steel Traditional, Whistling, and Kone Kettles will make a colorful addition to your kitchen. Each kettle is crafted from high-quality steel with a vibrant, durable, vitreous enamel finish that perfectly complements your Le Creuset cookware. All Le Creuset Kettles feature a broad base for efficient heating, and a whistle to let you know when the water has come to a boil. The handle is locked in an upright position for steady pouring. Suitable for all hob types, including induction and cast iron stoves such as Aga. A 5-year guarantee covers Le Creuset kettles. Le Creuset Colour: Volcanic
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Traditional 2.1L Kettle with Whistle- Stainless Steel (NEW) NOTSPECIFIED
Le Creuset Traditional 2.1L Kettle with Whistle- Stainless Steel (NEW), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£120.70
£127.69
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Le Creuset Kettle Enamelled Steel 40102021700000
LeCreusetWaterKettlewithCaribbeanDesign
prodImage
£122.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Traditional Stove-Top Kettle with Whistle, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Capacity: 2.1 L, Mirror Polish, 92000100000100 B00EPCO53M
Stainless steel kettle with heat-resistant, phenolic handle and whistle, serves up to four cups Suitable for all hob types, including induction, ceramic, electric, gas and AGA cookers Traditional kettle design, wide, durable base for consistent heating, steady pouring thanks to upright, handle position, 5-year guarantee Safe and easy to use and clean thanks to locked, ergonomic handle, handwash recommended Contents: 1 x Stainless Steel Kettle with Whistle, dimensions: 27.6 x 21.1 x 25.1 cm, weight: 2.2 kg, capacity: 2.1 Litre, colour: Silver
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Traditional Stove-Top Kettle with Whistle, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Enamelled Steel, Capacity: 2.1 L, Caribbean B07QC2YLFP
Enamelled steel kettle with heat-resistant, phenolic handle and whistle, Serves up to 4 cups Suitable for all hob types, including induction, ceramic, electric, gas, and AGA cookers Traditional kettle design, Wide, durable base for consistent heating, Steady pouring thanks to upright, handle position, 5-year guarantee Safe and easy to use and clean thanks to locked, ergonomic handle, Handwash recommended Contents: 1x Enamelled Steel Traditional Kettle with Whistle, dimensions: 27.6 x 21.1x 25.1 cm, weight: 1.63 kg, capacity: 2.1 Litre, colour: Teal, 40102021700000
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Steel
Volume
2.1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Kettle Tradition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£72.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Classic 1.2 l
£72.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£79.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
source: OnBuy
Hario V60 Buono (VKBR-120-MB)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg WKF01SS
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Kettle Tradition
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel