Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126

Price History
• Wine Cooler
• Color: Black, White
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Wine Bottle Cooler, WA 126, Deep Teal, 49303006420000 B085PBBJ9F
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Deep Teal, 49303006420000
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Le Creuset Wine Bottle Cooler, WA 126, Grey, 59142013206468 B005GQZ19I
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Grey, 59142013206468
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset WA-126 Cooler Sleeve U100122853_1802646077
Chill your wine or sparkling wine in style with this great Cooler Sleeve. Very efficient, it cools your wine in just a few minutes and keeps it cold for hours. Le Creuset's wine cooler sleeve is ideal when carrying wine to a friend's house, or for keeping chilled bottles cool when served outside during the summer months. The wine cooler sleeve is adjustable to fit a variety of bottle shapes and sizes. For the best result store the sleeve in the freezer prior to use, so it is ready to pop on a bottle of wine, and within 20 minutes it will be chilled and ready to serve. Alternatively, it is perfect for keeping chilled bottles, beer, or soft drinks cool at the dinner table or outside during the summer months. The Cooler Sleeve makes a perfect present when gifted with wine. It is also the ideal picnic or BBQ companion, it also helps protect bottles from knocks when traveling to your destination. Le Creuset Colour: Azure
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset WA-126 Cooler Sleeve U100122853_1807640330
Chill your wine or sparkling wine in style with this great Cooler Sleeve. Very efficient, it cools your wine in just a few minutes and keeps it cold for hours. Le Creuset's wine cooler sleeve is ideal when carrying wine to a friend's house, or for keeping chilled bottles cool when served outside during the summer months. The wine cooler sleeve is adjustable to fit a variety of bottle shapes and sizes. For the best result store the sleeve in the freezer prior to use, so it is ready to pop on a bottle of wine, and within 20 minutes it will be chilled and ready to serve. Alternatively, it is perfect for keeping chilled bottles, beer, or soft drinks cool at the dinner table or outside during the summer months. The Cooler Sleeve makes a perfect present when gifted with wine. It is also the ideal picnic or BBQ companion, it also helps protect bottles from knocks when traveling to your destination. Le Creuset Colour: Black
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Bottle Cooler, WA 126, Deep Teal, 49303006420000
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Deep Teal, 49303006420000
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Accessories Wine Bottle Cooler - Black
Colour: Black Main Description Need a bottle of wine or Champagne chilled quickly? Not a problem with our range of ingenious cooler sleeves.
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Wine Cooler Sleeve, Azure, 49303002200000 B0BTMMRFWN
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Azure, 49303002200000
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Accessories Wine Bottle Cooler Sleeve - Burgundy B005GUA6BC
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Burgundy, 59142015206068
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset WA-126 Cooler Sleeve U100122853_1807640333
Chill your wine or sparkling wine in style with this great Cooler Sleeve. Very efficient, it cools your wine in just a few minutes and keeps it cold for hours. Le Creuset's wine cooler sleeve is ideal when carrying wine to a friend's house, or for keeping chilled bottles cool when served outside during the summer months. The wine cooler sleeve is adjustable to fit a variety of bottle shapes and sizes. For the best result store the sleeve in the freezer prior to use, so it is ready to pop on a bottle of wine, and within 20 minutes it will be chilled and ready to serve. Alternatively, it is perfect for keeping chilled bottles, beer, or soft drinks cool at the dinner table or outside during the summer months. The Cooler Sleeve makes a perfect present when gifted with wine. It is also the ideal picnic or BBQ companion, it also helps protect bottles from knocks when traveling to your destination. Le Creuset Colour: Cherry
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Cooler Sleeve, Bamboo, 49303004080000 B0B7138NPP
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Bamboo, 49303004080000
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Bottle Cooler, WA 126, Shell Pink, 49303007770000 B085P9SZGF
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Shell Pink, 49303007770000
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Bottle Cooler, WA 126, Meringue, 49303007160002 B08XZJ1TXL
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Meringue, 49303007160002
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Wine Accessories Wine Bottle Cooler Sleeve - Volcanic B005GUA60S
Essential cooler-sleeve with large area for complete coverage, For freshness of sparkling through storage in freezer Strong and extendable for all shapes of 75 cl bottles through optimisation of contact with the bottle Cool-down from top to bottom of bottle thanks to tapered-top design and snug fit of elastic sides Store sleeve in freezer for quick results, Remove from freezer and place on bottle to chill wine properly in 20 minutes, Leave sleeve on already chilled bottles to maintain temperature Contents: 1x Wine Bottle Cooler, Model WA-126, Dimensions: 23.5 x 15.5 x 2.5 cm, Weight: 540 g, Colour: Volcanic, 59142010906068
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset WA-126 Cooler Sleeve U100122853_1807640332
Chill your wine or sparkling wine in style with this great Cooler Sleeve. Very efficient, it cools your wine in just a few minutes and keeps it cold for hours. Le Creuset's wine cooler sleeve is ideal when carrying wine to a friend's house, or for keeping chilled bottles cool when served outside during the summer months. The wine cooler sleeve is adjustable to fit a variety of bottle shapes and sizes. For the best result store the sleeve in the freezer prior to use, so it is ready to pop on a bottle of wine, and within 20 minutes it will be chilled and ready to serve. Alternatively, it is perfect for keeping chilled bottles, beer, or soft drinks cool at the dinner table or outside during the summer months. The Cooler Sleeve makes a perfect present when gifted with wine. It is also the ideal picnic or BBQ companion, it also helps protect bottles from knocks when traveling to your destination. Le Creuset Colour: Volcanic
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: Black, White

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rösle Silicone Dough Scraper 32 cm (12460)
£16.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo Swish
£15.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wenko Film Cutter Perfect-Cutter
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£17.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£15.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
£18.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel