Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline

Price History
• Salad spinner
• Pull-cord mechanism
• With lid and centrifugal strainer
• Material: Plastic
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 5.5 L
• Diameter: 26.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H18.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Salad Spinner Signature Holds 5.5L Large Clear Serving Bowl 23200L
Leifheit Salad Spinner Signature Holds 5.5 Litres Large Clear Serving Bowl Colander Basket - Green & White Easy to use -  Pull the cord,
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Salad Spinner 5.5L Large Cord Pull Bowl Colander Green White UK 23200L
Leifheit Salad Spinner 5.5L Large Cord Pull Bowl Colander Green White UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Slicers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pull-cord mechanism
With lid and centrifugal strainer
Diameter
26.5 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H18.5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic
Volume
5.5 L

Price History

1M
Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.42
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutterCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit 4 + 1 multipurpose grater
£35.52
Leifheit 4 + 1 multipurpose graterCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Leifheit Parat PlusCompare 4 Prices
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Leifheit Knobi King ProlineCompare 5 Prices
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)
£7.00
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Coco 1 l
£19.11
Leifheit Coco 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cole & Mason H100279
£26.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Lever corkscrew Pedro
£26.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc MO13
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Household scissors 23 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc FV20
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Waiter's Knife Classic
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Vegetable slicer Violi (50440)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Garlic Press (18.7291.6030)
£27.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Smoking board (17522)
£24.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel